Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

New Residential Projects in Meiyur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Meiyur? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Meiyur. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Meiyur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jayam Sri Sai Garden Hill View (264 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Meiyur, Chennai
GP Prompton Springs (2033 sq.ft)
₹14.21 L - 65.88 L
Meiyur, Chennai
Sun City
Price on Request
Pudupattinam, Chennai
Color Home Blue County (545 sq.ft)
₹15.9 L - 29.9 L
Kalpakkam, Chennai
Opera Hill Country (881 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vengabakkam, Chennai
Jones Metro Square Extension (1200 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L - 90.0 L
Neikuppi, Chennai
Sigaram CS Marinaa (1122 sq.ft)
₹20.2 L - 48.28 L
Vayalur, Chengalpattu, Chennai
Star Beach Park (2400 sq.ft)
₹10.8 L - 53.65 L
Kalpakkam, Chennai
Marina Bay City (1052 sq.ft)
₹19.99 L - 46.08 L
Kalpakkam, Chennai
V Lake View Avenue
Price on Request
Vengabakkam, Chennai
...Read more
JP
Jayam Property Developers
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in Meiyur, Chennai

264 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
353 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
567 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
574 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
592 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
835 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1437 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1559 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1640 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1761 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1913 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2209 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
GR
GP Realty
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Meiyur, Chennai

2033 sq.ft Plot
₹14.21 L
2303 sq.ft Plot
₹16.1 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹16.78 L
2750 sq.ft Plot
₹19.22 L
2852 sq.ft Plot
₹19.94 L
3307 sq.ft Plot
₹23.12 L
3466 sq.ft Plot
₹24.23 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹25.16 L
3620 sq.ft Plot
₹25.3 L
3850 sq.ft Plot
₹26.91 L
3854 sq.ft Plot
₹26.94 L
5220 sq.ft Plot
₹36.49 L
9425 sq.ft Plot
₹65.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹699.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
ST
Shanmugam T
1/7

Property in Pudupattinam, Chennai

Possession: May, 2026
Updated
4d ago
CH
Color Homes Developers Pvt Ltd
1/6
0.99 km away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Kalpakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹15.9 L - 20.4 L
2 BHK Villa
₹29.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.92 K - 3.48 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
OH
Opera Housing Pvt. Ltd.
1/7
2.86 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vengabakkam, Chennai

881 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1142 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1303 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2443 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2468 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
JF
Jones Foundations
1/3
3.77 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Neikuppi, Chennai

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1665 sq.ft Plot
₹74.92 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
SA
Sigaram Associates
1/8
3.2 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vayalur, Chengalpattu, Chennai

1122 sq.ft Plot
₹20.2 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹20.3 L
1134 sq.ft Plot
₹20.41 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1376 sq.ft Plot
₹24.77 L
1599 sq.ft Plot
₹28.78 L
1784 sq.ft Plot
₹32.11 L
1863 sq.ft Plot
₹33.53 L
2682 sq.ft Plot
₹48.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
SP
Star Properties
1/6
2.98 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kalpakkam, Chennai

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
6634 sq.ft Plot
₹29.85 L
7272 sq.ft Plot
₹32.72 L
8206 sq.ft Plot
₹36.93 L
8618 sq.ft Plot
₹38.78 L
10154 sq.ft Plot
₹45.69 L
11923 sq.ft Plot
₹53.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹450.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
DP
DS Propertiei
1/17
2.21 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kalpakkam, Chennai

1052 sq.ft Plot
₹19.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹23.75 L
1270 sq.ft Plot
₹24.13 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹41.8 L
2425 sq.ft Plot
₹46.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
VR
V Ravi Nedunchezhian
1/3
1.83 km away

Property in Vengabakkam, Chennai

Possession: Jan, 2026
DI
Derris Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.

2 BHK Flat in Meiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹38.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
NM
Nuworld Makers

Residential Land / Plots in Meiyur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
3w ago
FC
FK Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Meadows Square

2 BHK Flat in Meiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹19.91 L - 37.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DI
Derris Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Pelican Shrishti

2 BHK Flat in Meiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹38.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
SL
Sea Land Promoters
Residential Lands for Sale in Sea Land Residential Plots

Residential Land / Plots in Meiyur, Chennai

2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹400.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
EC
Electro Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Electro Village Park

2 BHK Villa in Meiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹37.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2013
TM
Thiru Mohammed Sheik Asgar And Thiru Abdul Nazer
Gallery Cover Pic of Haniffa Garden

Property in Meiyur, Chennai

Possession: Apr, 2022
PS
P S I Habeeb Mohamed
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashok Nandavanam
3.72 km away

Property in Neikuppi, Chennai

Possession: Dec, 2023
TY
Thiru Y Munavarhussain
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharath Nagar Extention
3.22 km away

Property in Vayalur, Chengalpattu, Chennai

Possession: Jun, 2022
TK
Thiru K Abdul Nabeel
Gallery Cover Pic of La Italia Phase II
2 km away

Property in Kalpakkam, Chennai

Possession: Dec, 2023
PP
P Prabhakar Reddy And D Praneeth Kumar Reddy
Gallery Cover Pic of Water Front
2 km away

Property in Kalpakkam, Chennai

SM
Shyam MK Rao AV
Residential Lands for Sale in Elegant Vitala Garden
2.28 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chennai

1661 sq.ft Plot
₹4.9 L
3686 sq.ft Plot
₹10.87 L
3865 sq.ft Plot
₹11.4 L
4214 sq.ft Plot
₹12.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹295.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2012
TK
Thiru K Abdul Nabeel
Gallery Cover Pic of La Italia
2 km away

Property in Kalpakkam, Chennai

Possession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Meiyur, Chennai

4,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Meiyur, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in GP Prompton Springs
Residential Plots
Meiyur,Chennai
14.21 L-65.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nuworld La Italia
2 BHK Villa
Meiyur,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jayam Sri Sai Garden Hill View
Residential Plots
Meiyur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Haniffa Garden
Property
Meiyur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meadows Square
2 BHK Apartment
Meiyur,Chennai
19.91 L-37.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Electro Village Park
2 BHK Villa
Meiyur,Chennai
37.98 L-37.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pelican Shrishti
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Meiyur,Chennai
15.54 L-43.12 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sea Land Residential Plots
Residential Plots
Meiyur,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Meiyur, Chennai

4,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
11,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.