Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in MRF Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (MRF Nagar)

CC
Chennai City properties
1/12
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi

990 sq.ft Plot
₹70.72 L
1094 sq.ft Plot
₹78.14 L
1119 sq.ft Plot
₹79.93 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹86.79 L
1449 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1719 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
VF
VR FOUNDATION
+ 2 more
1/11
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thirunindravur

750 sq.ft Plot
₹9.74 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹10.39 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹31.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
MC
MADRAS CITY PROPERTIES
1/11
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi

685 sq.ft Plot
₹43.98 L
738 sq.ft Plot
₹47.39 L
744 sq.ft Plot
₹47.77 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹52.01 L
833 sq.ft Plot
₹53.49 L
842 sq.ft Plot
₹54.06 L
861 sq.ft Plot
₹55.28 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹57.79 L
941 sq.ft Plot
₹60.42 L
959 sq.ft Plot
₹61.58 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹63.57 L
994 sq.ft Plot
₹63.82 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹65.49 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹67.74 L
1094 sq.ft Plot
₹70.25 L
1123 sq.ft Plot
₹72.11 L
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹76.02 L
1268 sq.ft Plot
₹81.42 L
1289 sq.ft Plot
₹82.77 L
1743 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.42k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
MP
Mr Pincode
1/20
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Amudha Arunachalam
Owner
1/19
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G K Shetty Vivekananda Vidyalaya Senior Secondary School- 1.3 kmBe Well Hospital Ambattur- 1.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around MRF Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
2.37 kmfrom
₹70.72 L - 1.23 Cr
Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
OMR property
Residential Plots Avadi, Chennai
CC
Chennai City properties
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in VR Pearl City
5.39 kmfrom
₹9.74 L - 31.18 L
VR Pearl City
VR FOUNDATION
Residential Plots Thirunindravur, Chennai
VF
VR FOUNDATION
Developer + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Meenakshi Enclave
5.71 kmfrom
₹32.07 L - 65.6 L
Sri City Developers
1/2
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kolappancheri

746 sq.ft Plot
₹32.07 L
1526 sq.ft Plot
₹65.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
KH
Krish Housing And Properties
1/9
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi

600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.1 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹19.95 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹21.38 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹25.65 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹68.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Arun
Owner
1/14
1.0 km away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JAIGOPAL GARODIA VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA- 0.1 kmDeepam Eye Hospital- 4.6 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 4 kmAvadi Bus Stop- 4....+ More
SR
SRS Real Estate Chennai
1/2
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
1218 sq.ft Plot
₹17.05 L
1225 sq.ft Plot
₹17.15 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹20.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.19k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
VH
VGN Homes
1/10
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi

667 sq.ft Plot
₹28.01 L
699 sq.ft Plot
₹29.36 L
722 sq.ft Plot
₹30.32 L
769 sq.ft Plot
₹32.3 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹37.38 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹48.3 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹48.8 L
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹51.87 L
1296 sq.ft Plot
₹54.43 L
1303 sq.ft Plot
₹54.73 L
1308 sq.ft Plot
₹54.94 L
1455 sq.ft Plot
₹61.11 L
1647 sq.ft Plot
₹69.17 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹69.3 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹70.9 L
1709 sq.ft Plot
₹71.78 L
2064 sq.ft Plot
₹86.69 L
2195 sq.ft Plot
₹92.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
KP
Krish Properties
1/2
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi

600 sq.ft Plot
₹13.8 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹41.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
S
Sunshine
1/5
1.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Avadi

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 550 - 1718 sq.ft.
EL
Elite Landmarks
1/8
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Avadi

1 BHK Flat
₹43.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 910 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2010

Ready to Move Projects around MRF Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
₹70.72 L - 1.23 Cr
Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
by OMR property
Residential Plots
Avadi, Chennai
CC
Chennai City properties
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in VR Pearl City
₹9.74 L - 31.18 L
VR Pearl City
by VR FOUNDATION
Residential Plots
Thirunindravur, Chennai
VF
VR FOUNDATION
Developer + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Meenakshi Enclave
₹32.07 L - 65.6 L
Owner
1/7
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nazareth Matriculation Higher Secondary School.- 2.2 kmDeepam Eye Hospital- 2.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 3.1 kmAvadi...+ More
Deepa
Owner
1/15
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VGN Chinmaya Vidyalaya School, Avadi- 0.2 kmDeepam Eye Hospital- 1.9 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 2.9 kmAvadi Bus Stop- 3....+ More
VH
VGN Homes
1/5
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi

641 sq.ft Plot
₹27.56 L
971 sq.ft Plot
₹41.74 L
983 sq.ft Plot
₹42.26 L
1056 sq.ft Plot
₹45.4 L
1070 sq.ft Plot
₹46 L
1104 sq.ft Plot
₹47.46 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹50.3 L
1236 sq.ft Plot
₹53.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around MRF Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Aspire Gardens
2, 3 BHK Villas
Avadi,Chennai
1.23 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Villas
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Pattabiram,Chennai
51.93 L-1.01 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in V Square Kannappa Avenue
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Pattabiram,Chennai
40.28 L-60.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Susheela Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Pattabiram,Chennai
59.0 L-89.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GMB Honey Dew
1, 2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Avadi,Chennai
37.83 L-93.94 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Empire Golden Enclave
Residential Plots
Avadi,Chennai
37.79 L-68.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Superspace Dream Nest Villa
2, 3 BHK Villas
Avadi,Chennai
57.0 L-62.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Empire Gardenia
Residential Plots
Avadi,Chennai
21.95 L-59.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Guru Ganesh Nagar Villas
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Paruthippattu,Chennai
50.93 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature GGN Villas
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Avadi,Chennai
59.12 L-85.79 L

Popular Locality for sale around MRF Nagar, Chennai

Pattabiram
3 people rated this locality
5
5,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Deenadayalan Nagar
5,324
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Avadi
43 people rated this locality