Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in MRF Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (MRF Nagar)

CC
Chennai City properties
1/12
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi

990 sq.ft Plot
₹70.72 L
1094 sq.ft Plot
₹78.14 L
1119 sq.ft Plot
₹79.93 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹86.79 L
1449 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1719 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
VF
VR FOUNDATION
+ 2 more
1/11
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thirunindravur

750 sq.ft Plot
₹9.74 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹10.39 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹31.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
GH
GMB Housing
1/18
2.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Avadi

1 BHK Flat
₹37.83 L - 42.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.27 L - 70.55 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹72.33 L - 93.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 681 - 1691 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
TR
TNC RAGHAVAN PROPERTY
1/12
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi

600 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹44.55 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹81 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
D
Durai
1/27
4.7 kms away
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around MRF Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
2.37 kmfrom
₹70.72 L - 1.23 Cr
Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
OMR property
Residential Plots Avadi, Chennai
CC
Chennai City properties
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in VR Pearl City
5.39 kmfrom
₹9.74 L - 31.18 L
VR Pearl City
VR FOUNDATION
Residential Plots Thirunindravur, Chennai
VF
VR FOUNDATION
Developer + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in DRA Secura Phase 1
4.90 kmfrom
₹53.19 L - 90.31 L
DRA Secura Phase 1
DRA Aadithya South City Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Soranjeri, Chennai
G
gobroker
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Meenakshi Enclave
5.71 kmfrom
₹32.07 L - 65.6 L
Mr Pincode
1/20
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
G
gobroker
1/3
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Soranjeri

1132 sq.ft Plot
₹53.19 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹53.79 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹54.02 L
1157 sq.ft Plot
₹54.36 L
1164 sq.ft Plot
₹54.68 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹56.2 L
1273 sq.ft Plot
₹59.81 L
1333 sq.ft Plot
₹62.63 L
1359 sq.ft Plot
₹63.86 L
1446 sq.ft Plot
₹67.97 L
1520 sq.ft Plot
₹71.42 L
1541 sq.ft Plot
₹72.39 L
1562 sq.ft Plot
₹73.41 L
1605 sq.ft Plot
₹75.41 L
1655 sq.ft Plot
₹77.76 L
1751 sq.ft Plot
₹82.26 L
1922 sq.ft Plot
₹90.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Amudha Arunachalam
Owner
1/19
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G K Shetty Vivekananda Vidyalaya Senior Secondary School- 1.3 kmBe Well Hospital Ambattur- 1.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1...+ More
SC
Sri City Developers
1/2
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kolappancheri

746 sq.ft Plot
₹32.07 L
1526 sq.ft Plot
₹65.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
D
Durai
1/39
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
RB
Rkb Builders
1/2
6.5 kms away
₹59.22 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
846 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
RB
Rkb Builders
1/2
6.5 kms away
₹59.29 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ayapakkam Water Tank Bus StopClose to ...+ More
RB
Rkb Builders
1/2
6.5 kms away
₹63.91 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
913 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ayapakkam Water Tank Bus StopClose to Apollo HospitalsClose to Velammal Vidyalaya Ayanam...+ More
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/3
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹86.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 1422 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around MRF Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
₹70.72 L - 1.23 Cr
Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
by OMR property
Residential Plots
Avadi, Chennai
CC
Chennai City properties
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in VR Pearl City
₹9.74 L - 31.18 L
VR Pearl City
by VR FOUNDATION
Residential Plots
Thirunindravur, Chennai
VF
VR FOUNDATION
Developer + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Meenakshi Enclave
₹32.07 L - 65.6 L
Krish Housing And Properties
1/9
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi

600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.1 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹19.95 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹21.38 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹25.65 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹68.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Arun
Owner
1/14
1.0 km away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JAIGOPAL GARODIA VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA- 0.1 kmDeepam Eye Hospital- 4.6 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 4 kmAvadi Bus Stop- 4....+ More
SR
SRS Real Estate Chennai
1/2
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
1218 sq.ft Plot
₹17.05 L
1225 sq.ft Plot
₹17.15 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹20.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.19k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around MRF Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Aspire Gardens
2, 3 BHK Villas
Avadi,Chennai
1.23 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Villas
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Pattabiram,Chennai
51.93 L-1.01 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in V Square Kannappa Avenue
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Pattabiram,Chennai
40.28 L-60.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Susheela Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Pattabiram,Chennai
59.0 L-89.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GMB Honey Dew
1, 2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Avadi,Chennai
37.83 L-93.94 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Empire Golden Enclave
Residential Plots
Avadi,Chennai
37.79 L-68.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Superspace Dream Nest Villa
2, 3 BHK Villas
Avadi,Chennai
57.0 L-62.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Empire Gardenia
Residential Plots
Avadi,Chennai
21.95 L-59.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Guru Ganesh Nagar Villas
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Paruthippattu,Chennai
50.93 L-1.01 Cr