Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Muthapudupet, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
D. Sudhakar
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Muthapudupet, Chennai
Resale
₹46.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Air Force School, Avadi, Chennai- 1.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmMelappedu Bus Stop- 4 km

Nearby Properties Around (Muthapudupet)

RH
REAL HOMES
1/9
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Nemilicheri

600 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2 BHK Villa
₹35 L
3 BHK Villa
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
NP
Nanmani Properties
1/4
5.3 kms away
₹39.05 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nazareth Matriculation Higher Secondary School.- 0.5 kmDeepam Eye Hospital- 0.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAvadi...+ More
NP
Nanmani Properties
1/4
5.3 kms away
₹48.79 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
887 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NP
Nanmani Properties
1/4
5.3 kms away
₹45.54 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NP
Nanmani Properties
1/4
5.3 kms away
₹55.88 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NP
Nanmani Properties
1/4
5.3 kms away
₹57.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NP
Nanmani Properties
1/4
5.3 kms away
₹48.62 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Muthapudupet

Residential Lands for Sale in VR Pearl City
4.42 kmfrom
₹9.74 L - 31.18 L
VR Pearl City
VR FOUNDATION
Residential Plots Thirunindravur, Chennai
VF
VR FOUNDATION
Developer + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
5.92 kmfrom
₹70.72 L - 1.23 Cr
Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
OMR property
Residential Plots Avadi, Chennai
CC
Chennai City properties
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Zenith Serasa Golden Gateway Phase 1
6.52 kmfrom
₹27.0 L - 1.08 Cr
Zenith Serasa Golden Gateway Phase 1
Zenith Promoters
Residential Plots Avadi, Chennai
TR
TNC RAGHAVAN PROPERTY
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in DRA Secura Phase 1
6.96 kmfrom
₹53.19 L - 90.31 L
DRA Secura Phase 1
DRA Aadithya South City Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Soranjeri, Chennai
G
gobroker
Seller
NP
Nanmani Properties
1/4
5.3 kms away
₹52.03 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
946 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NP
Nanmani Properties
1/4
5.3 kms away
₹55.44 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NP
Nanmani Properties
1/8
5.3 kms away
₹46.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
849 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NP
Nanmani Properties
1/8
5.3 kms away
₹51.48 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NP
Nanmani Properties
1/8
5.3 kms away
₹44.06 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NP
Nanmani Properties
1/8
5.3 kms away
₹42.63 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NP
Nanmani Properties
1/8
5.3 kms away
₹55.11 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NP
Nanmani Properties
1/8
5.3 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Muthapudupet

Residential Lands for Sale in VR Pearl City
₹9.74 L - 31.18 L
VR Pearl City
by VR FOUNDATION
Residential Plots
Thirunindravur, Chennai
VF
VR FOUNDATION
Developer + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
₹70.72 L - 1.23 Cr
Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
by OMR property
Residential Plots
Avadi, Chennai
CC
Chennai City properties
Seller
₹27.0 L - 1.08 Cr
Zenith Serasa Golden Gateway Phase 1
by Zenith Promoters
Residential Plots
Avadi, Chennai
TR
TNC RAGHAVAN PROPERTY
Seller
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Muthapudupet, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in V Square Kannappa Avenue
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Pattabiram,Chennai
40.28 L-60.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Empire Green Field
Residential Plots
Thirunindravur,Chennai
18.67 L-29.19 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Muruga Svr City
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Thiruvallur,Chennai
3.5 L-8.4 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Yuva Villas
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Padappai,Chennai
26.09 L-54.4 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Urbando Kosmos Solaris Plot
Residential Plots
Pudupakkam,Chennai
1.3 Cr-1.34 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in I5 Gokulam