Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Nellitopa, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
FH
Fomra Housing & Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Nellitopa

873 sq.ft Plot
₹19.21 L
895 sq.ft Plot
₹19.69 L
909 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
910 sq.ft Plot
₹20.02 L
947 sq.ft Plot
₹20.83 L
981 sq.ft Plot
₹21.58 L
1025 sq.ft Plot
₹22.55 L
1052 sq.ft Plot
₹23.14 L
1122 sq.ft Plot
₹24.68 L
1146 sq.ft Plot
₹25.21 L
1165 sq.ft Plot
₹25.63 L
1195 sq.ft Plot
₹26.29 L
1315 sq.ft Plot
₹28.93 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹34.1 L
1585 sq.ft Plot
₹34.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Nellitopa)

MC
Malles Constructions
1/6
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

1175 sq.ft Plot
₹64.61 L
1226 sq.ft Plot
₹67.42 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹72.92 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹74.95 L
1705 sq.ft Plot
₹93.76 L
2146 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AP
ACS Promoters
1/16
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.39 L - 62.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.79 L - 91.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
AP
ACS Promoters
1/3
3.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 54.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 903 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
AP
ACS Promoters
1/7
6.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.53 L - 46.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/48
6.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Thirumudivakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1427 - 1497 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 2 more
1/16
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Iyyappanthangal

3 BHK Flat
₹66.74 L - 84.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1001 - 1264 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
CH
Crest Homes
1/6
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kundrathur

1 BHK Flat
₹32.44 L - 38.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.62 L - 53.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 499 - 824 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nellitopa

Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
2.81 kmfrom
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Anugraha Aashirwad
1.86 kmfrom
₹95.0 L - 1.45 Cr
Anugraha Aashirwad
Anugraha Homes
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Poonamallee, Chennai
AH
Anugraha Homes
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Poojaa Diamond Anandam
3.22 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Poojaa Diamond Anandam
Poojaa Foundation Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Kattupakkam, Chennai
GH
Garnet Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Steps Stone Vatsa
3.23 kmfrom
₹66.74 L - 84.27 L
Steps Stone Vatsa
Stepsstone Promoters
3 BHK Flat Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller + 2 more
GH
Garnet Homes
1/30
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹84.02 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1674 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2014
GH
Green home
1/7
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Thandalam

2 BHK Villa
₹71.41 L
3 BHK Villa
₹90.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 979 - 1247 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
IW
In West
+ 1 more
1/15
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in Iyyappanthangal

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.82k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/4
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹67.9 L - 74.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 1075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
AH
Acre Home
1/11
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹74.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/12
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
G
gobroker
1/6
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thirumazhisai

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.1 L
1993 sq.ft Plot
₹38.86 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/26
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thirumazhisai

2 BHK Flat
₹52.36 L - 60.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.73 L - 61.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 881 - 1065 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SC
Sri City Developers
1/2
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kolappancheri

746 sq.ft Plot
₹32.07 L
1526 sq.ft Plot
₹65.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/40
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

1 BHK Flat
₹59.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹97.75 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 4444 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Nellitopa

Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
by MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Anugraha Aashirwad
₹95.0 L - 1.45 Cr
Anugraha Aashirwad
by Anugraha Homes
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Poonamallee, Chennai
AH
Anugraha Homes
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Poojaa Diamond Anandam
₹1.18 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Poojaa Diamond Anandam
by Poojaa Foundation Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats
Kattupakkam, Chennai
GH
Garnet Homes
Seller
P
PROPLEAF
1/22
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹79.52 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1821 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
GN
Green Nest
+ 2 more
1/5
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹85.44 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 1683 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HB
HM Builders
1/13
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mangala Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹70.13 L - 81.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 825 - 960 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nellitopa, Chennai

Mahalakshmi Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ambedkar Nagar
7,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nellitopa, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Fomra Ragas
Residential Plots
Nellitopa,Chennai
19.21 L-34.87 L

Popular Locality for sale around Nellitopa, Chennai

Meppur Village
5,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Friends Nagar
7,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Agaramel
6,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikkarayapuram
7,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mangadu
4 people rated this locality
4.88
7,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nazarathpettai, Thiruvallur
7,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sri Chakra Nagar
4,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Poonamallee
14 people rated this locality
4.32
6,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamachi Nagar
5,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nambi Nagar
4,199
Avg. Price per sq.ft