Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 52

New Residential Projects in Nesamani Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Nesamani Nagar? Housing.com offers 34+ Ready to Move, 6+ Under Construction and 8+ Resale Projects in Nesamani Nagar. Choose from 19+ new & upcoming projects in Nesamani Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Nesamani Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Malles Adhika (937 sq.ft)
₹60.91 L - 87.23 L
Perumbakkam, Chennai
Tranquil Sri Sankara (1009 sq.ft)
₹45.41 L - 56.66 L
Vengaivasal, Chennai
BSCPL Bollineni Zion (1080 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
Perumbakkam, Chennai
TVS Aaranya (1519 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vengaivasal, Chennai
Hanu Esha (1430 sq.ft)
₹74.36 L - 78.0 L
Perumbakkam, Chennai
Emmanuel Rehoboth (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Vengaivasal, Chennai
Precision Aranya Residence (804 sq.ft)
₹48.24 L - 50.28 L
Vengaivasal, Chennai
Eminent EA Luxe Villa Plot (1024 sq.ft)
₹65.54 L - 85.38 L
Perumbakkam, Chennai
Minerva Sai Darshan (928 sq.ft)
₹59.86 L - 75.14 L
Perumbakkam, Chennai
RK (810 sq.ft)
₹53.94 L - 1.42 Cr
Perumbakkam, Chennai
...Read more
MC
Malles Constructions
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹60.91 L - 64.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.1 L - 87.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Updated
3w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vengaivasal

2 BHK Flat
₹45.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.9 L - 56.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
+ 4 more
1/44
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2.5 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 8.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
TE
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
1/23

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Vengaivasal

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K - ₹11.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
HH
Hanu Homes
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Perumbakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹74.36 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
EB
Emmanuel Builder
1/30

4 BHK Villa in Vengaivasal

4 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SH
Sivarams Homes Pvt Ltd
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Vengaivasal

2 BHK Flat
₹48.24 L - 50.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nesamani Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Malles Adhika
₹60.91 L - 87.23 L
Malles Adhika
Malles Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Perumbakkam, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Perumbakkam, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Saradeuz Encanto
0.75 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Saradeuz Encanto
Saradeuz Infrastructures Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Perumbakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers
1.24 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers
Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
EA
Eminent Assets Builder
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Perumbakkam

1024 sq.ft Plot
₹65.54 L
1090 sq.ft Plot
₹69.76 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹74.24 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹76.8 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹81.92 L
1334 sq.ft Plot
₹85.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
MF
Minerva Foundations
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹59.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RK
Rajesh Kumar
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Perumbakkam

810 sq.ft Plot
₹53.94 L
839 sq.ft Plot
₹55.86 L
914 sq.ft Plot
₹60.85 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹61.29 L
932 sq.ft Plot
₹62.09 L
963 sq.ft Plot
₹64.14 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹66.63 L
1007 sq.ft Plot
₹67.09 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹67.92 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹68.61 L
1032 sq.ft Plot
₹68.72 L
1074 sq.ft Plot
₹71.56 L
1124 sq.ft Plot
₹74.86 L
1147 sq.ft Plot
₹76.39 L
1191 sq.ft Plot
₹79.29 L
1248 sq.ft Plot
₹83.12 L
1274 sq.ft Plot
₹84.83 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹85.28 L
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
2130 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.66k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
JE
Jayaguru Enterprises
1/13

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Vengaivasal

1036 sq.ft Plot
₹43.51 L
1090 sq.ft Plot
₹45.78 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹48.09 L
1149 sq.ft Plot
₹48.26 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹48.72 L
1179 sq.ft Plot
₹49.52 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
1227 sq.ft Plot
₹51.53 L
1231 sq.ft Plot
₹51.7 L
1251 sq.ft Plot
₹52.54 L
1284 sq.ft Plot
₹53.93 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹62.5 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
1847 sq.ft Plot
₹77.57 L
1 BHK Villa
₹60 L
2 BHK Villa
₹64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
DH
Dolly Homes Builders & Promoters
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vengaivasal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
GK
G K Promoters
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Perumbakkam

990 sq.ft Plot
₹52.47 L
1019 sq.ft Plot
₹54.01 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹62.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
CP
CPM Promoters
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Vengaivasal

709 sq.ft Plot
₹49.63 L
770 sq.ft Plot
₹53.9 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹78.4 L
1121 sq.ft Plot
₹78.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
KP
Krishnaiah Projects Pvt Ltd
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2030
SP
Sitril Property Management
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Vengaivasal

1041 sq.ft Plot
₹64.54 L
1047 sq.ft Plot
₹64.91 L
1066 sq.ft Plot
₹66.09 L
1302 sq.ft Plot
₹80.72 L
1315 sq.ft Plot
₹81.53 L
1319 sq.ft Plot
₹81.78 L
1325 sq.ft Plot
₹82.15 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹82.21 L
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹82.46 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹84.51 L
1376 sq.ft Plot
₹85.31 L
1434 sq.ft Plot
₹88.91 L
1484 sq.ft Plot
₹92.01 L
1559 sq.ft Plot
₹96.66 L
1581 sq.ft Plot
₹98.02 L
1621 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1687 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1779 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1823 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1955 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
SI
Saradeuz Infrastructures Private Limited
1/12

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹33.97 L - 36.82 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹35.99 L - 42.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.91 L - 47.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Nesamani Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Malles Adhika
₹60.91 L - 87.23 L
Malles Adhika
by Malles Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
by BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
by Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
OG
Ozone Group
1/19

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹33.16 L - 36.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.65 L - 67.33 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.29 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
PG
Plaza Group
1/23

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹32.98 L - 87.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.58 L - 59.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.51 L - 87.96 L
Possession: Aug, 2016
CH
Color Homes Developers Pvt Ltd
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹30.47 L - 39.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
IH
Indu Housing Development(Chennai) Pvt Ltd
1/2

Property in Perumbakkam

Possession: May, 2008
SI
Saradeuz Infrastructures Private Limited
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹30.7 L - 34.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.24 L - 44.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
PG
Plaza Group
1/7

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2016
OG
Ozone Group
1/11

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹33.16 L - 93.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.16 L - 93.18 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹33.16 L - 93.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.16 L - 93.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.29 K - 8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
PH
Prisha Homes

1, 2 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹31.52 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
IH
Isha Homes

Residential Land / Plots in Perumbakkam

966 sq.ft Plot
₹53.12 L
1929 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
SR
Sekaran Realities

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹24.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.8 L - 37.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46 L - 47.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
BT
Built Tech Designs Pvt Ltd

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹26.82 L - 35.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.14 L - 55.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
SP
Stepsstone Promoters

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹29.91 L - 39.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.44 L - 45.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Nesamani Nagar, Chennai

Indrapriyadharshini Nagar
6,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
P.N.Palayam
6,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijaya Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Anandammal Nagar, VGP Prabhu Nagar
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Valar Garden, VGP Prabhu Nagar
9,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.97%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Nesamani Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Saradeuz Encanto
3, 4 BHK Villas
Perumbakkam,Chennai
1.69 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Isha Pokkisham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perumbakkam,Chennai
64.0 L-90.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KG House Of Champions
2 BHK Apartment
Perumbakkam,Chennai
48.56 L-51.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Aaranya
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vengaivasal,Chennai
1.57 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Haven