Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

New Residential Projects in NJK Avenue, Thoraipakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in NJK Avenue? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in NJK Avenue. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in NJK Avenue, Thoraipakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sree Guru Atulya (1386 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
SRM Srilekha
Price on Request
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
Poomalai Sree Ganesa
Price on Request
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
Kay Arr Tranquility (1170 sq.ft)
₹70.2 L - 96.12 L
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
Yogi Builders Baby (905 sq.ft)
₹54.3 L - 1.32 Cr
Highrise Realty
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
1w ago
SB
SRM Builders
1/2

Property in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

Possession: Apr, 2008
PH
Poomalai Housing Private Limited
1/2

Property in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

Possession: Apr, 2011
KA
Kay Arr & Co

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹70.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
YB
Yogi Builders

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹54.3 L - 61.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013

Property in Kotivakkam, Chennai

Possession: Jun, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around NJK Avenue

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Eternity
0.67 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Radiance Eternity
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Thoraipakkam, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
0.90 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
DRA Trinity
DRA Homes
3 BHK Flat Thoraipakkam, Chennai
SP
Sea Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Doshi Risington 2
2.68 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Doshi Risington 2
Doshi Housing
2, 3 BHK Flats Karapakkam, Chennai
DH
Doshi Housing
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Vikas
2.86 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Sree Guru Vikas
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Pallikaranai, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer

Nearby Properties Around (NJK Avenue)

SP
SEA PROPERTIES
+ 3 more
1/20
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1714 - 2711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/24
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1238 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
DH
Doshi Housing
+ 1 more
1/29
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 987 - 1617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
IR
Imperial Realty
1/27
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sholinganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1435 - 1820 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
GH
Garnet Homes
+ 4 more
1/40
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84.22 L - 94.74 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1073 - 1547 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/21
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sholinganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.41 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹5.91 Cr - 7.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K - 14.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1726 - 5054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
P
PROPLEAF
+ 4 more
1/21
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.05 L - 51.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 76.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.2 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 614 - 1491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JF
Jones Foundations
1/12
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1319 - 1538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
+ 2 more
1/29
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 929 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around NJK Avenue

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayyan Achyut
₹72.58 L - 91.08 L
Ayyan Achyut
by Sri Ayyan Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats
Medavakkam, Chennai
SA
Sri Ayyan Homes
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Preetha Park Avenue
₹78.59 L - 1.1 Cr
Preetha Park Avenue
by Preetha Foundation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
B
Balaji
Seller
B
Balaji
1/4
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹78.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 1512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
IR
Imperial Realty
1/2
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹98.41 L - 98.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
PH
Pride Housing
1/9
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/5
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/6
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1056 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 1470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/6
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹89.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1358 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
1/5
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Nanmangalam, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3007 - 3240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
MC
Malles Constructions
1/23
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60.91 L - 64.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.1 L - 87.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 937 - 1342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/41
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 877 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around NJK Avenue, Chennai

7,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,432
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.75%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around NJK Avenue, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Eternity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
2.2 Cr-3.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
3 BHK Apartment
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
1.06 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KSA Ananya
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Geetham Apartments
Property
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaya Sai Gredam
2 BHK Apartment
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
55.44 L-58.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelter Florence
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
33.54 L-61.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VJR Rishab Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karapakkam,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Krishna s Enclave
Residential Plots
Karapakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Deeps
2 BHK Apartment
Kotivakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Doshi Risington 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karapakkam,Chennai
1.01 Cr-1.66 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around NJK Avenue, Chennai

Thoraipakkam
13 people rated this locality
4.39
9,387