More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Ondi Colony, Thandalam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ondi Colony? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ondi Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ondi Colony, Thandalam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Abirami Temple (726 sq.ft)
₹32.67 L - 42.21 L
Abirami Associates
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Thandalam

2 BHK Flat
₹32.67 L - 42.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
TK
Tvl K Brindha
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Kamakshi Gardens

Property in Thandalam

Possession: Oct, 2023
A
Arumugam
Gallery Cover Pic of ARG Nagar

Property in Thandalam

Possession: Feb, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Ondi Colony)

AH
Acre Home
+ 3 more
1/26
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovur

2 BHK Flat
₹67.62 L - 73.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.02 L - 96.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 926 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
MC
Malles Constructions
1/6
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

1175 sq.ft Plot
₹64.61 L
1226 sq.ft Plot
₹67.42 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹72.92 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹74.95 L
1705 sq.ft Plot
₹93.76 L
2146 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
LH
LML Homes
1/64
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹94.01 L - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
VH
Viva Housing
+ 1 more
1/28
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ondi Colony

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
5.19 kmfrom
₹64.61 L - 1.18 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
Malles Constructions
Residential Plots Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of LML The Luxe One
5.26 kmfrom
₹94.01 L - 1.35 Cr
LML The Luxe One
LML Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Kattupakkam, Chennai
LH
LML Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vibrant
5.53 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Viva Vibrant
Viva Housing
3 BHK Flat Pallavaram, Chennai
VH
Viva Housing
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Kgeyes Nifty 300
5.83 kmfrom
₹31.96 L - 1.26 Cr
Kgeyes Nifty 300
Kgeyes Residency
Residential Plots Kolapakkam, Chennai
KR
Kgeyes Residency
Developer + 1 more
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/35
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
KR
Kgeyes Residency
+ 1 more
1/22
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kolapakkam

581 sq.ft Plot
₹31.95 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹63.97 L
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹70.34 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹71.5 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹77 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹79.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹82.5 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹88 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹93.5 L
2300 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/32
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 94.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
Sea Properties
+ 3 more
1/24
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
LH
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
+ 3 more
1/26
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AP
ACS Promoters
1/16
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.39 L - 62.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.79 L - 91.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
AP
ACS Promoters
1/3
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 54.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 903 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
AP
ACS Promoters
1/7
3.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.53 L - 46.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/48
3.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Thirumudivakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1427 - 1497 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/25
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal

2 BHK Flat
₹62.15 L - 73.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.35 L - 91.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 914 - 1348 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Ondi Colony

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹64.61 L - 1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vibrant
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Viva Vibrant
by Viva Housing
3 BHK Flat
Pallavaram, Chennai
VH
Viva Housing
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Kgeyes Nifty 300
₹31.96 L - 1.26 Cr
Kgeyes Nifty 300
by Kgeyes Residency
Residential Plots
Kolapakkam, Chennai
KR
Kgeyes Residency
Developer + 1 more
MD
MP Developers
1/12
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kolapakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹99.34 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1104 - 1132 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2033
VH
Viva Housing
1/3
6.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram

3 BHK Flat
₹77.22 L - 82.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
D
Deepa
1/23
0.5 km away
₹46.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmSankara Eye Hospital- 6.9 kmAirport Metro Station- 10 k...+ More
NS
Naaghappa Shelters
1/3
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur

2 BHK Flat
₹46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58k/sq.ftSizes: 825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
D
Deepa
1/3
0.6 km away
₹47.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmSankara Eye Hospital- 7 kmAirport Metro Station- 10.1 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ondi Colony, Chennai

Andan Kuppam
₹4,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharathi Nagar
₹7,867
Avg. Price per sq.ft
78.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gramani Nagar
₹6,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harijana Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Ondi Colony, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Highclere
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kundrathur,Chennai
₹58.0 L-79.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Superr Arush Avenue
Residential Plots
Kundrathur,Chennai
₹22.61 L-45.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BC Wonder
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kundrathur,Chennai
₹47.36 L-73.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ACS Pentagon House
2 BHK Apartment
Kundrathur,Chennai
₹55.49 L-55.49 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SS Thendral Enclave
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Kundrathur,Chennai
₹45.93 L-93.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BC Shrika
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kundrathur,Chennai
₹29.88 L-64.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of D Yan KRS Villas
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Kundrathur,Chennai
₹31.25 L-84.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Naaghappa Krithvi
2 BHK Apartment
Kundrathur,Chennai
₹46.0 L-46.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Massimo
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kundrathur, Chennai
₹64.0 L-1.32 Cr