Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

New Residential Projects in Padmanabha Nagar, Guru Swamy Nagar, Anakaputhur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Padmanabha Nagar? Housing.com offers 9+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Padmanabha Nagar. Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Padmanabha Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Padmanabha Nagar, Guru Swamy Nagar, Anakaputhur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Crest Vietta (374 sq.ft)
₹24.31 L - 39.9 L
Anakaputhur, Chennai
JH Towers (852 sq.ft)
₹39.62 L
Anakaputhur, Chennai
Asset Twin (758 sq.ft)
₹43.21 L - 73.42 L
Anakaputhur, Chennai
Sharewin Phoenix (815 sq.ft)
₹43.2 L
Anakaputhur, Chennai
Crest Yasha (959 sq.ft)
₹57.53 L - 63.23 L
Anakaputhur, Chennai
Bharathi Sai Sparkle Apartment (735 sq.ft)
₹42.13 L - 64.79 L
Anakaputhur, Chennai
AK Quartz (460 sq.ft)
₹26.45 L - 62.33 L
Anakaputhur, Chennai
AK Crystal (545 sq.ft)
₹25.89 L - 50.78 L
Anakaputhur, Chennai
Crest Selas (401 sq.ft)
₹16.04 L - 28.4 L
Anakaputhur, Chennai
Naaghappa Astra (363 sq.ft)
₹14.52 L - 30.52 L
Anakaputhur, Chennai
...Read more
CH
Crest Homes
1/3
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Anakaputhur

1 BHK Flat
₹24.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.78 L - 39.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
FB
FL Builders
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur

2 BHK Flat
₹39.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anakaputhur

2 BHK Flat
₹43.21 L - 51.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
SP
Sharewin Projects
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur

2 BHK Flat
₹43.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
CH
Crest Home
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur

3 BHK Flat
₹57.53 L - 63.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
BC
Bharathi Construction
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anakaputhur

2 BHK Flat
₹42.13 L - 64.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 64.79 L
Possession: Dec, 2023
AB
AK Builders
1/9

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Anakaputhur

1 BHK Flat
₹26.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.45 L - 51.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
AB
AK Builders
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Anakaputhur

1 BHK Flat
₹25.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.88 L - 50.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Padmanabha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vibrant
1.56 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Viva Vibrant
Viva Housing
3 BHK Flat Pallavaram, Chennai
VH
Viva Housing
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Aeropolis
2.41 kmfrom
₹75.0 L - 1.04 Cr
DAC Aeropolis
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Pallavaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pallava Gardens
2.43 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Prestige Pallava Gardens
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Pallavaram, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Narmadha
2.44 kmfrom
₹88.61 L - 94.38 L
Eeshani Narmadha
Eeshani Builders
3 BHK Flat Pallavaram, Chennai
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
CH
Crest Home
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Anakaputhur

1 BHK Flat
₹16.04 L - 19.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.32 L - 28.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
NS
Naaghappa Shelters

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Anakaputhur

1 BHK Flat
₹14.52 L - 16.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.64 L - 30.52 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.85 K - ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018