Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Pammal, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Pammal)

Chandramohan
Owner
1.2 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 6.5 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B-...+ More
MF
Maha Flats
1/4
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Builder Floor in Pallavaram

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹58.89 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 906 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
Rashida
Owner
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B-...+ More
SB
SPR Builders
1/6
2.7 kms away

2 BHK Builder Floor in Chromepet

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹75.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 954 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
Venkateswaran
Owner
1/3
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Annai Violet Matriculation & Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 2.2 kmAirport Metro Station- 7 kmAdyar Anan...+ More
Gandhi Kumar
Owner
1/7
4.3 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmJIP Multi Speciality Hospital- 7.4 kmAirport Metro Station- 11.3 kmVasantha Viha...+ More
RC
RL Construction
1/12
4.7 kms away

2 BHK Builder Floor in Kundrathur

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹36.34 L - 51.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K - 5.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 673 - 876 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
HH
HP Homes
1/2
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Chitlapakkam

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹68.62 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹88.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 940 - 1210 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
PB
Perfect Builders and Flat Promoters Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Nanganallur

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹96.9 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 881 - 1097 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
PP
Pro Properties
1/3
5.7 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Tambaram

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹64.68 L - 67.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1176 - 1233 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PP
Pro Properties
1/21
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹87.48 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹96.41 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1215 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
GN
Green Nest
1/16
7.0 kms away

2 BHK Independent Floor in Madipakkam

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.31k/sq.ftSizes: 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pammal, Chennai

Shankar Nagar
6,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balaji Nagar
5,707
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6%
Rise in last 1 Year
LIC Colony
5,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
HL Colony
6,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
VOC Nagar
9,344
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.12%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Pammal, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Reva
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pammal,Chennai
68.0 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy The Bloomingdale
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Pammal, Chennai
42.27 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance The Prime
2 BHK Apartment
Pammal,Chennai
60.0 L-93.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Royal Queen
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pammal,Chennai
62.15 L-91.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Posh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pammal,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ACS Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pammal,Chennai
50.38 L-87.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Crest Ryann
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pammal,Chennai
31.69 L-47.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AG Sai Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pammal,Chennai
60.07 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenline Akshayam
3 BHK Apartment
Pammal,Chennai
87.77 L-96.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BC Anugrah
3 BHK Apartment
Pammal,Chennai
84.73 L-84.73 L

Popular Locality for sale around Pammal, Chennai

Anakaputhur
11 people rated this locality
4.25
6,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thiruneermalai
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pozhichalur
13 people rated this locality
4.45
5,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kasturba Nagar
12,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madanandapuram
7,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pallavaram
24 people rated this locality
4.1
8,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chromepet
20 people rated this locality