Prop Guider1/5VerifiedNew Booking2 BHK Flat in Peerakankaranai, Chennai ₹75.9 LAvg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft1265 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting Updated 2w agoContact
CRCrown Realty1/2New Booking2 BHK Flat in Peerakankaranai, Chennai ₹79.1 LAvg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft989 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: Parking Updated 2w agoContact
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd1/24Resale2 BHK Flat in Peerakankaranai, Chennai Shriram Park 63 RERA₹1.1 CrAvg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft1135 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium Updated 2w agoContact
CRCrown Realty1/3New Booking2 BHK Flat in Peerakankaranai, Chennai ₹85.3 LAvg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft1066 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: Parking Updated 2w agoContact
CRCrown Realty1/4New Booking2 BHK Flat in Peerakankaranai, Chennai ₹76.1 LAvg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft951 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: Parking Updated 2w agoContact
Pearl Constructions1/63.0 kms awayZero BrokeragePearl Aakshaya RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perungalathur 2.5 BHK Flat₹79.04 L3 BHK Flat₹77.44 L - 84.79 LAvg. Price: ₹6.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1153 - 1277 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Sameera Groups + 1 more1/174.8 kms awayZero BrokerageSameera Haven Crest RERA2, 3 BHK Villas in Vengambakkam 2 BHK Villa₹70 L3 BHK Villa₹80 L - 1.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025Contact
DAC Developers1/335.4 kms awayZero BrokerageDAC Marshal RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram 2 BHK Flat₹98 L3 BHK Flat₹1.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Avittam Homes + 1 more1/416.6 kms awayZero BrokerageAvittam Nayanmar RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram 2 BHK Flat₹76.16 L - 78.48 L3 BHK Flat₹97.92 L - 1.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 952 - 1429 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
LML Homes1/306.7 kms awayZero BrokerageLML Sky Living RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram 2 BHK Flat₹87.37 L - 97.75 L3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
HDHindustan Developers1/72.0 kms awayHindustan Luxury Villas 2, 3 BHK Villas in Urapakkam 2 BHK Villa₹64.8 L - 72 L3 BHK Villa₹86.4 L - 93.6 LAvg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Tulive GK Shetty1/215.0 kms awayTulive Azpire RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram 2.5 BHK Flat₹66.82 L - 71.05 L3 BHK Flat₹74.01 L - 74.41 LAvg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
PPrasanth1/51.8 kms away2 BHK Villa in Bharathi Nagar, Urapakkam, Chennai ₹74.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft1100 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
RaviOwner1/121.8 kms away2 BHK Flat in Bharathi Nagar, Urapakkam, Chennai ₹48.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft880 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Holy Sai International School- 3.8 kmPREM SCANS- 4.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP- 0.1 kmContact
PPrasanth1/52.6 kms away2 BHK Villa in Mannivakkam, Chennai ₹96.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft1600 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated CommunityContact
NNK Construction1/163.0 kms awayZero BrokerageNNK Sri Sai 2 BHK Flat in Perungalathur 2 BHK Flat₹53 L - 53.28 LAvg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 920 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
LRLandzme Realtors1/53.1 kms awayZero BrokerageKaveens Elite Castillo 2, 3 BHK Villas in Mannivakkam 2 BHK Villa₹56.5 L - 63 L3 BHK Villa₹65.99 L - 72 LAvg. Price: ₹6.86 K - ₹7.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
CRCrown Realty1/43.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in Perungalathur, Chennai ₹76.07 LAvg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft951 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Sri Sankara Global Academy, East Tambaram- 0.1 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 7.8 kmVB World by Namma veedu Vasanta Bhavan- 0.1 km...+ MoreContact
CRCrown Realty1/23.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in Perungalathur, Chennai ₹79.11 LAvg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft989 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Sri Sankara Global Academy, East Tambaram- 0.1 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 7.8 kmVB World by Namma veedu Vasanta Bhavan- 0.1 km...+ MoreContact
CRCrown Realty1/23.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in Perungalathur, Chennai ₹85.27 LAvg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft1066 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Sri Sankara Global Academy, East Tambaram- 0.1 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 7.8 kmVB World by Namma veedu Vasanta Bhavan- 0.1 km...+ MoreContact
PPrasanth1/53.1 kms away2 BHK Villa in Perungalathur, Chennai ₹84.5 LAvg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated CommunityContact
PPrasanth1/43.1 kms away2 BHK Villa in Perungalathur, Chennai ₹95.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft1600 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Hindu Mission HospitalPower BackupGated CommunityContact