Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Under Construction Projects in Perambur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/40
New Launch

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
1d ago
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/20

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹89.83 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.55 K - 7.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
MJ
M/S Jayaswathy Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹5.78 Cr - 9.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.78 Cr - 9.24 Cr
Possession: Jun, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2029
SS
Space Setters
Gallery Cover Pic of Space Srivaari Enclave

2 BHK Flat in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Perambur)

IA
Individual Agent
1/29
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹77.82 L - 79.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.28 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1066 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2032

Zero Brokerage Projects around Perambur

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
₹1.0 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Astra
2.28 kmfrom
₹77.82 L - 1.24 Cr
DRA Astra
DRA Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Meadows
2.61 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.61 Cr
RC Meadows
Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kolathur, Chennai
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky The Edge
3.52 kmfrom
₹60.68 L - 99.7 L
Silversky The Edge
Silversky Builders Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
SB
Silversky Builders Llp
Developer
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
+ 1 more
1/15
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolathur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 1880 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SB
Silversky Builders Llp
1/37
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹60.68 L - 63.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.67 L - 99.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
G
gobroker
1/13
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur

2 BHK Flat
₹90.95 L - 98.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
KB
KG Builders
+ 1 more
1/22
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Egmore

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/21
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
DA
DRA Aadithya South City Projects Pvt Ltd
1/27
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 99.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2032
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
4.6 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet

3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
K
Kaizen
1/13
6.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/29
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolathur

2 BHK Flat
₹88.74 L - 88.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1046 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
P
PROPLEAF
1/14
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

4 BHK Flat
₹10.62 Cr - 12.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 4530 - 5300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PH
Pride Housing
1/12
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K - ₹15.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 583 - 964 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
DH
Dreamy Homes
+ 1 more
1/34
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Anna Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 5.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 6.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.04 K - 20.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1842 - 3379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
C
CityLiferealty
1/9
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vepery

3 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 2081 - 2211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
G
gobroker
+ 1 more
1/47
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1947 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
1/29
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
The Arc
RERA

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Anna Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹5.96 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 2981 - 3086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KB
KVR Builders
1/6
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Puzhal

2 BHK Flat
₹68.17 L - 75.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 1655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
RR
Royal Realtors
1/6
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Arumbakkam

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1456 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
1/49
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koyambedu

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.51 Cr - 4.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1969 - 2887 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Perambur, Chennai

Periyar Nagar
10,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jawahar Nagar
12,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
GKM Colony, Periyar Nagar
8,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tiru Vi Ka Nagar
9,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
G.K.M Colony
7,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Perambur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Perambur, Chennai
1.0 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SPR The Sky Tower 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perambur,Chennai
1.28 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KLP Utsav
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perambur,Chennai
57.89 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Chetna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perambur,Chennai
93.86 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Northern Star
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram, Chennai
72.91 L-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Empire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perambur,Chennai
80.06 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Ekanta