Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Perambur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/40
New Launch

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
1d ago
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
PH
Pride Housing
1/22
New Booking
Rainbow Chetna
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kumaran Nagar Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
1532 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallClose to Railway StationClose to AirportSwimming Pool
SH
Skyline Home
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Casagrand Mercury
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
1949 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/8
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/27
New Booking
SPR The Sky Tower 1
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Airport24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Perambur

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
₹1.0 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Astra
2.28 kmfrom
₹77.82 L - 1.24 Cr
DRA Astra
DRA Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Meadows
2.61 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.61 Cr
RC Meadows
Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kolathur, Chennai
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky The Edge
3.52 kmfrom
₹60.68 L - 99.7 L
Silversky The Edge
Silversky Builders Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
SB
Silversky Builders Llp
Developer
CR
Circle Realtor
Play video
1/27
New Booking
SPR The Sky Tower 1
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.36k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionRainwater HarvestingPhysically Disabled Friendly24*7 Security
AH
Acre Home
1/26
New Booking
SPR The Sky Tower 1
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.91k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CR
Circle Realtor
1/30
New Booking
SPR The Sky Tower 1
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.91k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
1/5
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HR
Highrise Realty
1/28
New Booking
Casagrand Mercury
RERA
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
2578 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumLift
Updated
1w ago
HR
Highrise Realty
Play video
1/35
New Booking
Casagrand Mercury
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/27
New Booking
Casagrand Mercury
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
3937 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PG
Prop Guider
1/24
New Booking
SPR The Sky Tower 1
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Spectrum The Grand Venus MallChildren Play AreaClub House
L
LiveHomes
1/10
New Booking
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
966 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
PX
Prop Xplore
1/5
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
1659 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/6
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Periyar Nagar Bus TerminusLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/25
New Booking
Casagrand Mercury Phase 3
RERA
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
3952 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseCommunity HallGymnasium
PX
Prop Xplore
1/4
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/12
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/12
New Booking
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.51k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/25
New Booking
Casagrand Mercury Phase 3
RERA
₹89.83 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumChildren Play Area
L
LiveHomes
1/10
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/20

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹89.83 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.55 K - 7.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
Connection Point
1/3
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1659 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Spectrum The Grand Venus MallAmphitheatre24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Perambur, Chennai

Periyar Nagar
10,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jawahar Nagar
12,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
GKM Colony, Periyar Nagar
8,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tiru Vi Ka Nagar
9,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
G.K.M Colony
7,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Perambur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Perambur, Chennai
1.0 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SPR The Sky Tower 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perambur,Chennai
1.28 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KLP Utsav
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perambur,Chennai
57.89 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Chetna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perambur,Chennai
93.86 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Empire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perambur,Chennai
80.06 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Northern Star
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram, Chennai
72.91 L-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Ekanta
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Perambur,Chennai
40.0 L-40.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury Phase 3
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Perambur,Chennai
89.83 L-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarna Green Meadows
2 BHK Apartment
Perambur,Chennai
50.93 L-71.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tnuhdb Rajathottam Scheme
1 BHK Apartment