Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 46

Resale properties in Perambur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/20
Resale
Casagrand Northern Star
RERA
₹72.91 L
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
621 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
IR
Imperial Realty
1/26
Resale
KLP Utsav
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
HR
Highrise Realty
1/22
Resale
Casagrand Northern Star
RERA
₹72.91 L
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumLiftSwimming Pool
P
Portfoliopropertyventures
1/22
Resale
Radiance Empire
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Jkarthik
Owner
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Perambur

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
₹1.0 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Meadows
2.61 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.61 Cr
RC Meadows
Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kolathur, Chennai
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky The Edge
3.52 kmfrom
₹60.68 L - 99.7 L
Silversky The Edge
Silversky Builders Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
SB
Silversky Builders Llp
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Built Chandana Towers
4.55 kmfrom
₹90.95 L - 1.32 Cr
Built Chandana Towers
Built Tech Associates
2, 3 BHK Flats Korattur, Chennai
G
gobroker
Seller
Mary
Owner
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Anglo-Indian Higher Secondary School- 1.6 kmLifeline Hospitals- 0.1 kmAnna Nagar East Metro Station- 0.1 kmSR...+ More
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Perambur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
by Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat
Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Suprema
₹85.67 L - 2.12 Cr
Radiance Suprema
by Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Madhavaram, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
INTERFACE PROPERTIES
1/3
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Nithin A S
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Abdhahir Jalal
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Anglo-Indian Higher Secondary School- 1.4 kmDr. Mehta's Hospitals- 0.1 kmAnna Nagar East Metro Station- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Realtysource Advisors
1/8
Resale
Aadhiti Banyan
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Realtysource Advisors
1/22
Resale
KLP Utsav
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Narayanakrishnan G
Owner
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Anglo-Indian Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmLifeline Hospitals- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani Perambur- 0.1 kmSp...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Perambur, Chennai

Periyar Nagar
10,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jawahar Nagar
12,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
GKM Colony, Periyar Nagar
8,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tiru Vi Ka Nagar
9,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
G.K.M Colony
7,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Perambur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Perambur, Chennai
1.0 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SPR The Sky Tower 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perambur,Chennai
1.28 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KLP Utsav
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perambur,Chennai
57.89 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Chetna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perambur,Chennai
93.86 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Northern Star
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram, Chennai
72.91 L-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Empire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perambur,Chennai
80.06 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Ekanta
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Perambur,Chennai
40.0 L-40.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tnuhdb Rajathottam Scheme
1 BHK Apartment
Perambur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarna Green Meadows
2 BHK Apartment
Perambur,Chennai
50.93 L-71.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AP Apparna
2 BHK Apartment