Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Perambur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Perambur)

IA
Indus Alliance Foundations
1/3
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Kilpauk

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.06 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
GB
Godson Builders
1/2
4.3 kms away

4 BHK Independent Floor in Korattur

4 BHK Independent Floor
₹2.16 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2400 - 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
MS
M S Charan Builders Pvt Ltd
1/3
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in V S Mani Nagar

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹65.79 L - 77.61 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 1213 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Vivek Anand
Owner
1/13
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.78k/sq.ft
1492 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CMC Maritime Academy - Chennai- 1.6 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmEgmore Metro Station- 1.8 kmAnnalakshmi Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Fazil
Owner
1/15
6.4 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Anglo-Indian Higher Secondary School- 0.6 kmCHENNAI NATIONAL HOSPITAL- 0.6 kmMannadi Metro Station- 0.7 kmDindi...+ More
AD
Arusham Developer
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Madhavaram

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹48.18 L - 77.38 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.02 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 660 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
V Ramanujam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Villivakkam for Rs. 8500000
3.3 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SBOA School & Junior College- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmThirumangalam Metro Station- 4.2 kmSREE AKSHAYAM- 0.1 km
Thulasi C
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Purasawalkam for Rs. 8500000
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CMC Maritime Academy - Chennai- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmNehru Park Metro Station- 2.2 kmAnnalakshmi Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
SH
SB Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Apartments
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Independent Floor in Anna Nagar

3 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.88k/sq.ftSizes: 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Darshan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1950 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Park Town for Rs. 12000000
6.2 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CMC Maritime Academy - Chennai- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital Chennai- 0.1 kmPuratchi Thalaivar Dr.M.G.Ramachandran Central Metro Stat...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Perambur, Chennai

Periyar Nagar
10,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jawahar Nagar
12,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
GKM Colony, Periyar Nagar
8,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tiru Vi Ka Nagar
9,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
G.K.M Colony
7,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Perambur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Perambur, Chennai
1.0 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SPR The Sky Tower 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perambur,Chennai
1.28 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KLP Utsav
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perambur,Chennai
57.89 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Chetna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perambur,Chennai
93.86 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Empire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perambur,Chennai
80.06 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Northern Star
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram, Chennai
72.91 L-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Ekanta
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Perambur,Chennai
40.0 L-40.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury Phase 3
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Perambur,Chennai
89.83 L-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarna Green Meadows
2 BHK Apartment
Perambur,Chennai
50.93 L-71.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tnuhdb Rajathottam Scheme