Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

New Residential Projects in Priya Nagar, Vilangadupakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Priya Nagar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Priya Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Priya Nagar, Vilangadupakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ravilla Code Name SRM (700 sq.ft)
₹22.05 L - 50.0 L
Vilangadupakkam, Chennai
New Star City Diamond (600 sq.ft)
₹19.2 L - 76.8 L
RAVILLA HOMES
1/11

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Vilangadupakkam

700 sq.ft Plot
₹22.05 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹23.63 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹26.77 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹28.35 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
1 BHK Villa
₹43 L
2 BHK Villa
₹45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.15k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
TT
Thiru T Ashok Kumar
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Vilangadupakkam

600 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹22.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹76.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Updated
4w ago
RB
Reputed Builder

Property in Vilangadupakkam

Possession: Mar, 2020
J
Janarthanam
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairam Nagar

Property in Vilangadupakkam

Possession: Dec, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Priya Nagar)

RC
Rajarathnam Construction
1/5
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vilangadupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹42.92 L - 46.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 885 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SB
Silversky Builders Llp
1/37
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹60.68 L - 63.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.67 L - 99.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Priya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of RC Rosewood
1.25 kmfrom
₹42.92 L - 46.08 L
RC Rosewood
Rajarathnam Construction
2 BHK Flat Vilangadupakkam, Chennai
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Maheshwari The Lakes Edge
4.67 kmfrom
₹85.0 L - 1.37 Cr
Urbanrise Maheshwari The Lakes Edge
Urbanrise
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Polaris
4.87 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.6 Cr
DRA Polaris
DRA Aadithya South City Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky The Edge
4.95 kmfrom
₹60.68 L - 99.7 L
Silversky The Edge
Silversky Builders Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
SB
Silversky Builders Llp
Developer + 1 more
P
PROPLEAF
1/14
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Manali New Town

600 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
668 sq.ft Plot
₹23.38 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹26.25 L
798 sq.ft Plot
₹27.93 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹30.8 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
940 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹33.25 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
1014 sq.ft Plot
₹35.49 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹38.5 L
1158 sq.ft Plot
₹40.53 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹47.25 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹59.08 L
1864 sq.ft Plot
₹65.24 L
2766 sq.ft Plot
₹96.81 L
3303 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
IA
Individual Agent
1/29
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹77.82 L - 79.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.28 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1066 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2032
DA
DRA Aadithya South City Projects Pvt Ltd
1/27
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 99.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2032
SF
Sivanta Foundations
1/3
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Puzhal

2 BHK Flat
₹56.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftSizes: 870 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RH
REAL HOMES
1/9
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Padianallur

646 sq.ft Plot
₹23.9 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹25.89 L
741 sq.ft Plot
₹27.41 L
766 sq.ft Plot
₹28.33 L
769 sq.ft Plot
₹28.45 L
790 sq.ft Plot
₹29.22 L
867 sq.ft Plot
₹32.07 L
903 sq.ft Plot
₹33.4 L
954 sq.ft Plot
₹35.29 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹35.73 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹36.55 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹36.99 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹38.1 L
1038 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹38.84 L
1281 sq.ft Plot
₹47.38 L
1293 sq.ft Plot
₹47.83 L
1304 sq.ft Plot
₹48.23 L
1401 sq.ft Plot
₹51.82 L
1480 sq.ft Plot
₹54.75 L
1659 sq.ft Plot
₹61.37 L
1667 sq.ft Plot
₹61.66 L
1674 sq.ft Plot
₹61.92 L
1728 sq.ft Plot
₹63.92 L
1740 sq.ft Plot
₹64.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
PH
Pride Housing
1/12
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K - ₹15.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 583 - 964 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/17
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 79.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.34 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 905 - 1324 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 1 more
1/18
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹84.17 L - 92.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 910 - 1430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
KB
KVR Builders
1/6
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Puzhal

2 BHK Flat
₹68.17 L - 75.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 1655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
KB
KVR Builders
1/4
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Surappattu

1 BHK Flat
₹29.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 61.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 478 - 1043 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Priya Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Senthur Kumaran Nagar
₹21.0 L - 1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramkhar Charan
₹78.59 L
Ramkhar Charan
by RAMKHAR DEVELOPERS
2 BHK Flat
Madhavaram, Chennai
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Suprema
₹85.67 L - 2.12 Cr
Radiance Suprema
by Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Madhavaram, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
RL
Real Land Realty
1/4
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kolathur

2 BHK Flat
₹84.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07k/sq.ftSizes: 1048 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PH
Pride Housing
1/29
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹85.67 L - 95.86 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 992 - 2457 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
AB
Adarva Builderz
1/9
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Surapet

750 sq.ft Plot
₹62.25 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹66.4 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹74.7 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹83 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹99.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹90 L
3 BHK Villa
₹100 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
1/6
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vadaperumbakkam

900 sq.ft Plot
₹37.8 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹73.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
AF
Alpha Foundations
1/2
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadaperumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 970 - 1280 sq.ft.
KH
KVT Homes and Estate PVt Ltd
1/39
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vadaperumbakkam

1565 sq.ft Plot
₹79.81 L
1584 sq.ft Plot
₹80.78 L
1613 sq.ft Plot
₹82.26 L
1637 sq.ft Plot
₹83.49 L
1729 sq.ft Plot
₹88.18 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹91.8 L
1996 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
2193 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
3581 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
5909 sq.ft Plot
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
1/13
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dhanduma Nagar

790 sq.ft Plot
₹16.59 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
AP
Ashoknandavanam Properties Pvt Ltd
1/18
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Perungavoor

538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1775 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Priya Nagar, Chennai

Chettimedu Village
5,173
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Annai Nagar
5,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.45%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Priya Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Avenue
Property
Kosappur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix City Villas
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Perungavoor,Chennai
25.0 L-38.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Rosewood
2 BHK Apartment
Vilangadupakkam,Chennai
42.92 L-46.08 L
Residential Lands for Sale in DAC Redforrt
Residential Plots
Red Hills,Chennai
17.99 L-35.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Dream Villa Plots
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Red Hills,Chennai
23.62 L-50.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dream Villa Avenue
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Red Hills,Chennai
14.99 L-49.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Muruga Moogambigai Avenue
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Red Hills,Chennai
16.86 L-31.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Metro Avenue
Property
Red Hills,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Diya Moreshwar Height