More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 190

Flats for Sale in Buddhar Colony, Porur, Chennai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Buddhar Colony? Housing.com offers 188+ Flats & 22+ Houses/Villas. Search from 153+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Buddhar Colony. Choose from 14+ New Projects, 38+ Resale Projects and 22+ Owner Properties for sale in Buddhar Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Buddhar Colony, Porur, Chennai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Poojaa Kalpavriksham (1550 sq.ft)
₹85.25 L
Porur, Chennai
1 BHK Flat (572 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Porur, Chennai
Residential Plot (1486 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Porur, Chennai
Johitha NM Villa (882 sq.ft)
₹63.5 L - 85.9 L
Porur, Chennai
3 BHK Villa (1751 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Porur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹80.9 L
Porur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1012 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Porur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1025 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Porur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1459 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr
Porur, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (975 sq.ft)
₹52.54 L
Porur, Chennai
...Read more
PF
Poojaa Foundation Pvt. Ltd.
1/17

3 BHK Villa in Porur

3 BHK Villa
₹85.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
GE
GOLD EARTH PROPERTIES
1/3
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1486 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swamy's School- 2.6 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmKoyambedu Metro Station- 9.4 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 2.1 km
JH
Johitha Homes
1/2

2, 3 BHK Villas in Porur

2 BHK Villa
₹63.5 L - 70.13 L
3 BHK Villa
₹74.59 L - 85.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
GN
Green Nest
1/3
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.99k/sq.ft
1751 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G B...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/2
New Booking
₹80.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolLibrary
Updated
1w ago
S
Selmerindia
1/13
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo HospitalsClose to Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockClose to Chettiyar Agaram Bus St...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Buddhar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Le Palais
0.94 kmfrom
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Lifestyle Le Palais
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
3 BHK Flat Porur, Chennai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Mayura Gardens
1.64 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Navins Mayura Gardens
Navin's Housing & Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Infinique
1.71 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 2.64 Cr
DRA Infinique
DRA Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
1.85 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Bluemoon Paradise
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Valasaravakkam, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
RR
R R Promoters
1/10
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1459 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SH
Surya Homes
1/3
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SD
SA DREAM HOMES
1/2
New Booking
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DH
DP Housing And Property
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹60.45 L - 68.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Buddhar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Owner
1/28
Resale
Rajkham Vaikkunth Gardens
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Naresh
Owner
Resale
Shree Ganesh Apartment
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Stati...+ More
G
Gobroker
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1592 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GN
Green Nest
1/15

3 BHK Villa in Porur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
KR
KJH Realty
1/5
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
2446 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
GN
Green Nest
1/3
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockClose to Metro StationLift...+ More
JC
JBS Constructions

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹63.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.17 L - 82.25 L
5 BHK Duplex
₹1.44 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
SK
Sri Krishna Builder
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹67.86 L - 70.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
IH
Impulse Homes And Lands

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹92.78 L - 96.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Buddhar Colony, Chennai

Mangala Nagar
8,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Metro Nagar
13,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Porur Gardens Phase II
8,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lakshmi Nagar
10,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Porur Garden-I
7,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Buddhar Colony, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Prospera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Porur,Chennai
84.0 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Balmandaisa
2, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Porur,Chennai
1.03 Cr-3.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DP Luxury Flats
2 BHK Apartment
Porur,Chennai
60.45 L-68.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green KM Villa
3 BHK Villa
Porur,Chennai
1.8 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Sai Shirishti Flats
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Porur,Chennai
83.61 L-1.14 Cr