More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 215

Flats for Sale in Pudupakkam, Chennai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pudupakkam? Housing.com offers 219+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 59+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pudupakkam. Choose from 32+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Pudupakkam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pudupakkam, Chennai - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1100 sq.ft)
₹69.3 L
Pudupakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1336 sq.ft)
₹85.97 L
Pudupakkam, Chennai
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹64.8 L
Pudupakkam, Chennai
Residential Plot (2200 sq.ft)
₹79.2 L
Pudupakkam, Chennai
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹78.66 L
Pudupakkam, Chennai
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Pudupakkam, Chennai
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹79.5 L
Pudupakkam, Chennai
Residential Plot (650 sq.ft)
₹34.45 L
Pudupakkam, Chennai
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Pudupakkam, Chennai
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹63.6 L
Pudupakkam, Chennai
...Read more
PP
Property PlayBook
1/26
New Booking
Adityaram Empire Phase II
RERA
₹69.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sushil Hari International Residential School- 0.1 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Scope Realtors
1/26
New Booking
Sobha Meritta
₹85.97 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1336 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/15
New Booking
Adityaram Golden Gate
₹64.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sushil Hari International Residential School- 0.1 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 0.1 kmGeetham Veg Restaurant- 0....+ More
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/15
New Booking
Adityaram Golden Gate
₹79.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Home Konnect
1/26
New Booking
Sobha Conserve
RERA
₹78.66 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityInternet/Wi-FiLiftPower Backup
P
Propworth
1/5
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sushil Hari International Residential School- 5.9 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 7.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km  • ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pudupakkam

Residential Lands for Sale in Marsvel Enclave
₹34.02 L - 1.06 Cr
Marsvel Enclave
Rhiyara Estates
Residential Plots Pudupakkam, Chennai
RE
Rhiyara Estates
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RLD Altima
2.64 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 98.0 L
RLD Altima
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kelambakkam, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Sangam
2.76 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 97.5 L
Provident Sangam
Provident Housing Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kelambakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Bayscape
2.82 kmfrom
₹63.99 L - 93.98 L
Provident Bayscape
Provident Housing Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kelambakkam, Chennai
PG
Prop Guider
Seller + 3 more
Home Konnect
1/26
New Booking
Sobha Conserve
RERA
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sushil Hari International Residential School- 2.1 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 3.9 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
AYMAR REAL ESTATE
1/9
New Booking
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AYMAR REAL ESTATE
1/7
New Booking
₹39.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1237 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AYMAR REAL ESTATE
1/4
New Booking
₹24.79 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
AYMAR REAL ESTATE
969 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pudupakkam, Chennai
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sushil Hari International Residential School- 5.9 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 7.7 km ...+ More
ABODE ADVISORS
1/17
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Pudupakkam

Residential Lands for Sale in Marsvel Enclave
₹34.02 L - 1.06 Cr
Marsvel Enclave
by Rhiyara Estates
Residential Plots
Pudupakkam, Chennai
RE
Rhiyara Estates
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Revolution One
₹57.0 L - 80.0 L
Urbanrise Revolution One
by Urbanrise
2 BHK Flat
Padur, Chennai
SP
SHAGEE PROPERTY CONSULTANCY
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Azure Phase 2
₹84.21 L - 1.19 Cr
Godrej Azure Phase 2
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Padur, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 4 more
ABODE ADVISORS
1/15
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SB
Skanda Bhumi Infra
1/5
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AYMAR REAL ESTATE
1/9
New Booking
₹16.38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
512 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Staar Homes Properties
1/11
New Booking
₹41.17 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Staar Homes Properties
1/25
New Booking
Serasa Singhvi Garden
₹62.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sushil Hari International Residential School- 2 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 3.8 kmNandhana Palace - Andhra Sty...+ More
Vijayannamalai
Owner
1410 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pudupakkam, Chennai
Resale
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vanavil Estate
1/11
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Vaidhyanathan Krishnamurthy
Owner
3200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pudupakkam, Chennai
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sushil Hari International Residential School- 0.1 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 5.8 kmMGM Dizzee World- 0.1 km  ...+ More
PG
Prop Guider
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Adityaram Empire Phase 2
RERA
₹81.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
2w ago
SH
Staar Homes
1/7

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Pudupakkam

692 sq.ft Plot
₹32.18 L
803 sq.ft Plot
₹37.34 L
892 sq.ft Plot
₹41.48 L
914 sq.ft Plot
₹42.5 L
946 sq.ft Plot
₹43.99 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹44.64 L
1070 sq.ft Plot
₹49.76 L
1299 sq.ft Plot
₹60.4 L
2470 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹58.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
BH
Budget Housing And Properties
1/15

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Pudupakkam

771 sq.ft Plot
₹25.44 L
802 sq.ft Plot
₹26.47 L
815 sq.ft Plot
₹26.89 L
851 sq.ft Plot
₹28.08 L
856 sq.ft Plot
₹28.25 L
860 sq.ft Plot
₹28.38 L
865 sq.ft Plot
₹28.55 L
869 sq.ft Plot
₹28.68 L
874 sq.ft Plot
₹28.84 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹29.04 L
886 sq.ft Plot
₹29.24 L
903 sq.ft Plot
₹29.8 L
936 sq.ft Plot
₹30.89 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹31.98 L
1009 sq.ft Plot
₹33.3 L
1066 sq.ft Plot
₹35.18 L
1124 sq.ft Plot
₹37.09 L
1124 sq.ft Plot
₹37.09 L
1436 sq.ft Plot
₹47.39 L
1436 sq.ft Plot
₹47.39 L
2 BHK Villa
₹29.15 L - 61.24 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/5
New Booking
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1586 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightPet FriendlyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2d ago
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/13
New Booking
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2469 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/25
New Booking
Provident Cosmo City
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Pudupakkam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Cosmo City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pudupakkam,Chennai
43.92 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Isha Mia Villas
4 BHK Villa
Pudupakkam,Chennai
2.2 Cr-2.29 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Adityaram Golden Gate
Residential Plots
Pudupakkam,Chennai
18.18 L-71.92 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sobha Conserve
Residential Plots
Pudupakkam,Chennai
41.46 L-2.26 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sapphire Garden Phase 1
Residential Plots
Pudupakkam,Chennai
24.79 L-63.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Isha Code Field
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Siruseri, OMR
51.26 L-1.4 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in TVS Emerald Lake Shore
Residential Plots
Pudupakkam,Chennai
39.99 L-1.14 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in VGN Varna Bhoomi
Residential Plots
Pudupakkam,Chennai
18.04 L-1.18 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Adityaram Super Star
Residential Plots
Pudupakkam,Chennai
23.4 L-93.6 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Golden Blissful Garden
Residential Plots
Pudupakkam,Chennai
33.8 L-2.21 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Pudupakkam, Chennai

Sonnallur R.F.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kelambakkam
20 people rated this locality
4.39
6,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.01%
Rise in last 1 Year