Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Alankar Monarch

Sort by:
Relevance
AM
by Alankar Constructions Builders

2, 3 BHK Apartments

1

0.12 Acres

Car Parking
Lift(s)
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Video Door Security
Alankar Monarch Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Alankar Monarch)

AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/24
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹94.99 L - 99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1520 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
MS
M S HI TECH BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/3
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selaiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 2024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
+ 1 more
1/21
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Selaiyur

724 sq.ft Plot
₹54.3 L
768 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
843 sq.ft Plot
₹63.23 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
982 sq.ft Plot
₹73.65 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹77.47 L
1077 sq.ft Plot
₹80.78 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹84.6 L
1177 sq.ft Plot
₹88.28 L
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹88.8 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹91.58 L
1237 sq.ft Plot
₹92.78 L
1294 sq.ft Plot
₹97.05 L
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹99.75 L
1392 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1473 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1884 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2164 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
3493 sq.ft Plot
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/7
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur

2 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 10.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1227 - 2016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MR
MMB Residency
1/22
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur

3 BHK Villa
₹66.01 L - 1.62 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1294 - 3270 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/26
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1908 - 2140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/41
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 877 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
PC
Pearl Constructions
1/10
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹69.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.85 L - 92.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1279 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
1/5
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Nanmangalam

4 BHK Villa
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3007 - 3240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/6
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹89.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1358 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
IR
Imperial Realty
1/2
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹98.41 L - 98.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
+ 2 more
1/29
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 929 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/18
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chromepet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/5
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
+ 3 more
1/21
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
+ 6 more
1/44
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2.5 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/39
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Perumbakkam

3 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1681 - 2336 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
P
PROPLEAF
+ 4 more
1/64
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 52.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
P
PROPLEAF
+ 4 more
1/21
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.05 L - 51.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 76.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.2 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 614 - 1491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MC
Malles Constructions
1/23
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹60.91 L - 64.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.1 L - 87.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 937 - 1342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Alankar Monarch, Chennai

Sri Sathya Sai Nagar
8,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gokul Nagar
7,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajakilpakkam
10 people rated this locality
4.5
7,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Indira Nagar
6,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
VGP Srinivasa Nagar
5,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sivasakthi Nagar
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saravana Nagar
6,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raghavendra Nagar
6,540
Avg. Price per sq.ft
NTR Garden
7,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhenugambal Nagar
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Annamalai Nagar
8,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagjeevan Ram Colony
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yogeeshwari Nagar
5,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anbu Nagar
7,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gandhi Nagar
6,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nerkundram, Thiruvallur
13,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nalur
3,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tirupathi Nagar
12,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamaraj Nagar
11,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
ONGC Housing
15,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft