More Filters
Last Updated: Feb 7, 2024
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Raman Nagar, Perambur, Chennai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Raman Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Raman Nagar)

CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/40
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Perambur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 3952 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
P
PROPLEAF
+ 2 more
1/31
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1055 - 2127 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
KB
KG Builders
+ 1 more
1/22
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Egmore, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
GN
Green Nest
1/19
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Egmore, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2240 - 2330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/21
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
KB
KG Builders
1/40
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tondiarpet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1272 - 2136 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GN
Green Nest
+ 1 more
1/19
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raman Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
1.40 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Solitaire
2.88 kmfrom
₹93.0 L - 1.86 Cr
Radiance Solitaire
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
5.06 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 4.58 Cr
KG Rosetta
KG Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Egmore, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
5.36 kmfrom
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
DH
DRA Homes
1/29
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹77.82 L - 79.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.28 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1066 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2032
DA
DRA Aadithya South City Projects Pvt Ltd
1/27
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 99.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2032
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/37
4.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
4.8 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BT
Built Tech Associates
1/13
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93.8 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13
5.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
PF
PR FOUNDATION
1/4
0.6 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
PF
PR FOUNDATION
1/15
0.6 km away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Anglo-Indian Higher Secondary School- 1.5 kmLifeline Hospitals- 0.1 kmSS Hyd...+ More
PF
PR FOUNDATION
1/4
0.9 km away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Anglo-Indian Higher Secondary School- 1.6 kmLifeline Hospitals- 0.1 kmAnna N...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Raman Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
by Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat
Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Charan Orchid
₹84.58 L
MS Charan Orchid
by M S Charan Builders Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Kolathur, Chennai
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller
PF
PR FOUNDATION
1/4
0.9 km away
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
PF
PR FOUNDATION
1/3
0.9 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
PF
PR FOUNDATION
1/15
0.9 km away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
P
PROPLEAF
+ 2 more
1/24
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 1543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Raman Nagar, Chennai

Kamaraj Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Virati Nagar
9,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Periyar Nagar West
7,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ponnusamy Nagar
8,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.78%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Raman Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Space Srivaari Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Perambur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SPR The Sky Tower 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perambur,Chennai
1.28 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury Phase 3
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Perambur,Chennai
89.83 L-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swathy Ramalakshmi Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perambur,Chennai
5.78 Cr-9.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SPR Binny Hiliving Phase II
Property
Perambur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perambur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Perambur, Chennai
1.02 Cr-3.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Radika
3 BHK Apartment
Purasawalkam,Chennai
3.43 Cr-3.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anita Orchid
Property
Ayanavaram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrisha VR Garden