Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 665

RERA Certified Projects in Ramasamy Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
PG
Prop Guider
1/7
0.96 km away
Verified
New Booking
SIS Capetown Phase 3
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
743 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaInternal RoadsSecurity Guards
Updated
1d ago
Casagrand Sellassure
1/27
1.52 km away
Verified
Resale
Casagrand Athens
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/19
1.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vanagaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹45.42 L - 49.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.55 L - 69.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
RR
Royal Realtors
1/53
1.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/28
0.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹57.97 L - 73.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.2 L - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
1.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
LH
LML Homes
1/64
3.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹94.01 L - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/24
0.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Porur, Chennai

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramasamy Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
1.56 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Bluemoon Paradise
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Valasaravakkam, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Infinique
1.63 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 2.64 Cr
DRA Infinique
DRA Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Mayura Gardens
1.68 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Navins Mayura Gardens
Navin's Housing & Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Le Palais
1.77 kmfrom
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Lifestyle Le Palais
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
3 BHK Flat Porur, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/40
1.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹59.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹97.75 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
Updated
3w ago
AH
Acre Home
1/18
1.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
HK
Home Konnect
+ 2 more
1/26
1.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
4w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/51
3.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 98 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
5d ago
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
1.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2031
PH
Pride Housing
1/14
1.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vanagaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹77.12 L - 80.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.97 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
P
PROPLEAF
1/22
1.04 km away
Zero Brokerage
Fomra Hues
RERA
3.7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹79.52 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
1.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/11
3.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
Updated
2w ago
DD
DAC Developers
1/43
0.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.44 K - ₹8.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ramasamy Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/17
1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
2d ago
V
vertexvision
+ 2 more
1/27
3.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹66.48 L - 80.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.2 L - 91.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
Updated
3w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/22
0.95 km away
Verified
New Booking
Nutech Inscape
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1d ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/12
3.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in Manapakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Duplex
₹99.12 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
Updated
2w ago
K
Kaizen
1/23
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PG
Prop Guider
1/21
0.96 km away
Verified
New Booking
Nova Platina Extension
RERA
₹82.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
2095 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1d ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/11
3.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹43.32 L - 45.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.3 L - 59.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
LH
LML Homes
1/19
3.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹81.75 L - 95.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/48
3.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
5d ago
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
1.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vanagaram, Chennai

1222 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2567 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
3d ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/5
2.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mugalivakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/22
3.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Kattupakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ramasamy Nagar, Chennai

Andal Nagar
7,189
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ramasamy Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of GP Homes Flora
Property
Ramasamy Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Shri Nivas
2 BHK Apartment
Ramasamy Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GP Emerald Flats
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramasamy Nagar,Chennai
57.2 L-79.3 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ramasamy Nagar, Chennai

Porur
24 people rated this locality
4.53
8,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vanagaram
7,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maduravoyal
7 people rated this locality
4.37
8,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivaji Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.25
11,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft