Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Shanthi Nagar, Saligramam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
TP
The Property Mechaniks
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saligramam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Shanthi Nagar)

HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/5
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shanthi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
3.06 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
3.31 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr
Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ekkatuthangal, Chennai
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
3.48 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Bluemoon Paradise
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Valasaravakkam, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Infinique
3.68 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 2.64 Cr
DRA Infinique
DRA Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/21
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
P
PROPLEAF
+ 2 more
1/17
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/28
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alwarpet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1181 - 1531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
LH
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
+ 3 more
1/26
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KB
KG Builders
+ 1 more
1/22
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Egmore

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
K
Kaizen
1/13
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
BS
Blucon Superstructures
1/10
3.7 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 96.05 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1382 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
LB
Legendary Builders
1/10
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1667 - 1872 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/14
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1231 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
4.5 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet

3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
TP
The Property Mechaniks
1/5
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Saligramam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1105 - 1352 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shanthi Nagar, Chennai

Devaraj Nagar
₹8,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bharani Colony
₹25,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Nagar
₹11,069
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Postal Audit Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Shanthi Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Asta Avm Nova
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Saligramam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Melange
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Saligramam,Chennai
₹1.71 Cr-4.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Zirve
3 BHK Apartment
Saligramam,Chennai
₹2.09 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Everrize Vedha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saligramam,Chennai
₹1.3 Cr-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avatar Emerald
3 BHK Apartment
Saligramam,Chennai
₹1.33 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Traventure Luxe
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saligramam,Chennai
₹1.2 Cr-2.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amudhas SSR Pankajam Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saligramam,Chennai
₹1.25 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Traventure Serene
3 BHK Apartment
Saligramam,Chennai
₹1.53 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Saathvika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
West Mambalam,Chennai
₹1.92 Cr-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananti Guru Kripa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
West Mambalam,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shanthi Nagar, Chennai