More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1930

Flats for Sale in Sidco Tiny Sector, Periyar Nagar, Chennai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sidco Tiny Sector? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sidco Tiny Sector. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sidco Tiny Sector, Periyar Nagar, Chennai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (911 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Senthil Nagar, Kolathur
2 BHK Flat (1179 sq.ft)
₹94.31 L
Kathiravan Colony, Anna Nagar
SP Devi Home (919 sq.ft)
₹59.74 L - 66.17 L
Ambattur, Chennai
Safe Aravind (815 sq.ft)
₹52.98 L - 63.05 L
Ambattur, Chennai
Ozone The Metrozone (1555 sq.ft)
₹2.33 Cr - 7.23 Cr
Anna Nagar West, Chennai
Happy Praneha Gardenia (1045 sq.ft)
₹62.69 L - 79.49 L
Ambattur, Chennai
SP Arniyam (950 sq.ft)
₹65.08 L - 67.13 L
Ambattur, Chennai
Globe Dhanaya (1210 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Kolathur, Chennai
Shelters Opulence (1325 sq.ft)
₹1.66 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Mogappair, Chennai
GP Ellora Castle (806 sq.ft)
₹68.5 L - 1.21 Cr
Padi, Chennai
...Read more
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
3.14 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
G
Gobroker
1/4
3.76 km away
New Booking
₹94.31 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaPower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/3
3.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹59.73 L - 66.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/2
2.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹52.98 L - 63.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/28
3.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Anna Nagar West, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 3.09 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.27 Cr - 4.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.69 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
IW
In West
1/3
2.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹62.69 L - 63.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/3
3.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹65.08 L - 67.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/16
3.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kolathur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sidco Tiny Sector

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
2.61 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in GP Homes Midway Avenue
3.90 kmfrom
₹47.93 L - 1.54 Cr
GP Homes Midway Avenue
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
4.41 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
6.29 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
VS
Vardhans Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/19
2.55 km away

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
GH
GP Homes
1/17
1.41 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹68.5 L - 79.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
Updated
3w ago
RF
Rajus Flat Promoters
0.75 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹97.7 L - 1.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SB
Sunrise Buildon
1/23
2.61 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹99.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
PT
Prop Teller
1/3
0.86 km away

2 BHK Flat in Korattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹89.57 L - 91.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RF
Rajus Flat Promoters
1/4
0.98 km away

2 BHK Flat in Korattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹69.13 L - 78.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VH
VGN Homes
1/13
2.65 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ambattur, Chennai

753 sq.ft Plot
₹65.89 L
1845 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
BT
Built Tech Associates
1/13
3.1 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93.8 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
3w ago
HF
Hirani Foundations
1/10
3.85 km away
AURA
RERA
5

2 BHK Flat in Shanthi Colony, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
Updated
1d ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/2
2.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.22k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sidco Tiny Sector

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in GP Homes Midway Avenue
₹47.93 L - 1.54 Cr
GP Homes Midway Avenue
by GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
RH
RAMKHAR HOMES
Play video
1/17
3.17 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Korattur Bus Station24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
IB
India Builders Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of India Kurinji Springfield
3.63 km away

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BR
Bala Realtor
1/3
3.12 km away
New Booking
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SBOA School & Junior College- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmThirumangalam Metro Station- 1.8 kmSREE AKSHAYAM- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/10
3.82 km away
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
SR
SANRAC REAL ESTATE
1/5
2.88 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1187 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftUtility Shops
Updated
5d ago
S
Saravanan
1/9
2.88 km away
New Booking
₹45.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
S
Selvam
1/6
1.35 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to RPS Hospitals
Updated
2w ago
A
Anandh
1/5
1.35 km away
New Booking
₹99.4 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1146 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1w ago
GH
Geekay Housing And Properties
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ambattur, Chennai
2.88 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sir Ramaswami Mudaliar Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmHotel Sangamam- 0.1 kmYes Yes Arcade...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sidco Tiny Sector, Chennai

Angamuthu Salai
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mannurpet
8,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sidco Tiny Sector, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Deva DCC Adanya
2 BHK Apartment
Korattur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Irasi Magizhaham
3 BHK Apartment
Korattur,Chennai
1.41 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Safe Platina
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Korattur,Chennai
36.83 L-82.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Block A Krishna
2 BHK Apartment
Korattur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbando Gaiety
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padi,Chennai
99.17 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Blossom
2 BHK Apartment
Padi,Chennai
95.5 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of India Mayuri Marvel
3 BHK Apartment
Mogappair,Chennai