More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1929

Flats for Sale in Sidco Tiny Sector, Periyar Nagar, Chennai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sidco Tiny Sector? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sidco Tiny Sector. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sidco Tiny Sector, Periyar Nagar, Chennai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2750 sq.ft)
₹10.25 Cr
Kathiravan Colony, Anna Nagar
Navins Vijayasree (1369 sq.ft)
₹2.69 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹37.25 L
TVS Industries, Padi
2 BHK Flat (881 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
ONGC Housing, Anna Nagar West Extension
4 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Senthil Nagar, Kolathur
2 BHK Flat (743 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Korattur Tank, Korattur
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Mel Ayanambakkam, Ambattur Industrial Estate
2 BHK Flat (952 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Palaniyappa Nagar, Banu Nagar
2 BHK Flat (827 sq.ft)
₹49.49 L
Ambattur, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹62.08 L
Mogappair West, Mogappair
...Read more
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
3.76 km away
Resale
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.27k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SBOA School & Junior College- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmAnna Nagar Tower Metro Station- 1.3 kmSREE AKSHAYAM- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/3
2.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.15k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Naveen
Owner
1/12
1.35 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated Community
Updated
4d ago
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
3.44 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sidco Tiny Sector

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
2.61 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
4.41 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
6.29 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
6.96 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Bluemoon Paradise
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Valasaravakkam, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/19
2.88 km away
New Booking
₹49.49 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
JP
Jagan Pooja Housing
1/12
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹62.08 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyHigh CeilingRecently RenovatedFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
CH
CHENNAI HOUSING & PROPERTIES
1/8
3.15 km away
New Booking
₹83.22 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Velammal Vidyalaya - Mogappair West- 0.5 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmKoyambedu Metro Station- 3.2 kmDindigul Thalapp...+ More
Home Konnect
1/6
2.54 km away
New Booking
Jayavel Altius
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
1677 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
L
LOKESH
1/28
2.88 km away
New Booking
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Kottaisamy
Owner
3.7 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
622 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Periyar Nagar, Chennai
0.5 km away
Resale
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
622 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SBOA School & Junior College- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmThirumangalam Metro Station- 4.8 kmSREE AKSHAYAM- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
UH
Urbando Housing Pvt Ltd
1/25
1.17 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹99.17 L - 99.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
BR
Bala Realtor
1/2
3.76 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
707 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
K
Kowsalya
1/10
2.88 km away
Resale
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2258 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sir Ramaswami Mudaliar Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmHotel Sangamam- 0.1 kmYes Yes Arcade...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sidco Tiny Sector

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Oblong Polaris
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Oblong Polaris
by Oblong Realties pvt ltd
3 BHK Flat
Mogappair, Chennai
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
Developer
A
Anandh
1/7
2.87 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹71.3 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
GH
GP Homes
1/12
3.87 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹47.87 L - 50.72 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.21 K - ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
S
Selvam
1/6
1.35 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to RPS Hospitals
Updated
2w ago
D
Durai
1/7
2.99 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Vijayalakshmi
Owner
3.67 km away
Resale
KG Villa, Annanagar
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
3w ago
GH
Geekay Housing And Properties
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kolathur, Chennai
3.82 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Don Bosco Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmThirumangalam Metro Station- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GH
Geekay Housing And Properties
840 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kolathur, Chennai
3.82 km away
Resale
₹60.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
S
Saravanan
1/10
1.48 km away
New Booking
₹45.84 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HEMACHANDRAN
Owner
1/6
2.4 km away
Resale
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SBOA School & Junior College- 0.1 kmRPS Hospitals- 1.4 kmThirumangalam Metro Station- 0.1 kmSREE AKSHAYAM- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
RH
RAMKHAR HOMES
Play video
1/15
3.04 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Korattur Bus StationClose to The Mad...+ More
Updated
6d ago
BR
Bala Realtor
1/11
3.08 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sidco Tiny Sector, Chennai

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
8,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sidco Tiny Sector, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Deva DCC Adanya
2 BHK Apartment
Korattur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Irasi Magizhaham
3 BHK Apartment
Korattur,Chennai
1.41 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Safe Platina
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Korattur,Chennai
36.83 L-82.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Block A Krishna
2 BHK Apartment
Korattur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbando Gaiety
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padi,Chennai
99.17 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Blossom
2 BHK Apartment
Padi,Chennai
95.5 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of India Mayuri Marvel
3 BHK Apartment
Mogappair,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of India Lakshmi Vrindavan
3 BHK Apartment
Padi,Chennai
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of India Dwaraka Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Anna Nagar West Extension,Chennai
2.6 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of India Dwaraka Darshan
Property
Anna Nagar West Extension,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sidco Tiny Sector, Chennai

9,970