More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1922

Flats for Sale in Sidco Tiny Sector, Periyar Nagar, Chennai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sidco Tiny Sector? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sidco Tiny Sector. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sidco Tiny Sector, Periyar Nagar, Chennai - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (945 sq.ft)
₹37.5 L
TVS Industries, Padi
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
TVS Industries, Padi
2 BHK Flat (707 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Kathiravan Colony, Anna Nagar
2 BHK Flat (911 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Senthil Nagar, Kolathur
3 BHK Duplex (1315 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Pudur, Ambattur
2 BHK Independent House (875 sq.ft)
₹66.05 L
Villivakkam
Residential Plot (646 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Mel Ayanambakkam, Ambattur Industrial Estate
2 BHK Independent House (875 sq.ft)
₹55.07 L
TVS Industries, Padi
2 BHK Villa (930 sq.ft)
₹43.5 L
Ambattur
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Tiruvenkadam Nagar, Ambattur
...Read more
L
LOKESH
1/28
1.48 km away
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClose to SBOA School & Junior College
Vinoth
Owner
1/32
1.25 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SBOA School & Junior College- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmThirumangalam Metro Station- 0.1 kmSREE AKSHAYAM- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
BR
Bala Realtor
1/2
3.76 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
707 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
3.14 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/8
3.24 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jagan Pooja Housing
1/13
2.93 km away
New Booking
₹66.05 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingFresh Construction
JP
Jagan Pooja Housing
1/12
1.48 km away
New Booking
₹55.07 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPet FriendlyHigh CeilingFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sidco Tiny Sector

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
2.61 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in GP Homes Midway Avenue
3.90 kmfrom
₹47.93 L - 1.54 Cr
GP Homes Midway Avenue
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
4.41 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
6.29 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
L
LOKESH
1/31
2.88 km away
New Booking
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/7
3.7 km away
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
Kottaisamy
Owner
3.7 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
S
SURESH
1/8
3.24 km away
New Booking
₹60.84 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Annai Violet International School (CBSE)- 0.5 kmBe Well Hospital Ambattur- 2.9 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Ambattur Oragada...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
SURESH
1/3
2.14 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nathella Vidhyodaya- 1.2 kmThe Madras Medical Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Ambattur Oragadam- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/14
3.7 km away
New Booking
₹85.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
3.12 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SBOA School & Junior College- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmThirumangalam Metro Station- 1.8 kmSREE AKSHAYAM- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
GH
Green Home
1/9
2.98 km away
New Booking
Live Sree Balaji
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.41k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingBachelor FriendlySmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3d ago
TA
The Asset Crew
Play video
1/11
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
1334 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sidco Tiny Sector

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in GP Homes Midway Avenue
₹47.93 L - 1.54 Cr
GP Homes Midway Avenue
by GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/7
2.14 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
3.14 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Muthukrishnan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1194 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sri Vijayarani Gardens, Lakshmipuram for Rs. 6650000
3.23 km away
Resale
Sri Vijayarani Gardens
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1194 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Vijay Anand
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mogappair East for Rs. 15000000
2.87 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidyalaya - Mogappair West- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmKoyambedu Metro Station- 3.2 kmSREE AKSHAYAM- 0...+ More
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/18
0.93 km away
New Booking
Pushkar Swastik Square
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SH
Sathiya Homes
1/3
3.02 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kolathur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
NP
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
1/7
2.53 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
NL
Nova Lifespace
1/10
3.09 km away

3 BHK Villa in Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.38 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
GR
GP Realty
1/14
3.64 km away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Anna Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
3.49 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
697 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shanmugapuram Bus StopClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/9
2.98 km away
New Booking
Live Sree Balaji
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.76k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sidco Tiny Sector, Chennai

Angamuthu Salai
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mannurpet
8,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sidco Tiny Sector, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Deva DCC Adanya
2 BHK Apartment
Korattur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Irasi Magizhaham
3 BHK Apartment
Korattur,Chennai
1.41 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Safe Platina
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Korattur,Chennai
36.83 L-82.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Block A Krishna
2 BHK Apartment
Korattur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbando Gaiety
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padi,Chennai
99.17 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Blossom
2 BHK Apartment
Padi,Chennai
95.5 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of India Mayuri Marvel
3 BHK Apartment
Mogappair,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of India Lakshmi Vrindavan
3 BHK Apartment
Padi,Chennai
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of India Dwaraka Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Anna Nagar West Extension,Chennai
2.6 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of India Dwaraka Darshan
Property
Anna Nagar West Extension,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sidco Tiny Sector, Chennai