More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1945

Flats for Sale in Sidco Tiny Sector, Periyar Nagar, Chennai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sidco Tiny Sector? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sidco Tiny Sector. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sidco Tiny Sector, Periyar Nagar, Chennai - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2231 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr
Mogappair, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1860 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Mogappair Eri Scheme, Mogappair
Residential Plot (924 sq.ft)
₹78.54 L
Mogappair West, Mogappair
2 BHK Flat (969 sq.ft)
₹79.45 L
Teachers's Colony, Kolathur
Residential Plot (3600 sq.ft)
₹12.5 Cr
Kathiravan Colony, Anna Nagar
4 BHK Villa (1790 sq.ft)
₹1.43 Cr
Korattur Tank, Korattur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Teachers's Colony, Kolathur
3 BHK Flat (1311 sq.ft)
₹69.12 L
Mogappair West, Mogappair
3 BHK Flat (1482 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr
Mohan Ram Nagar, Mogappair
Shree Nivasam (1520 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
...Read more
Home Konnect
1/28
2.48 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
Casagrand Athens
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
2231 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
1d ago
Home Konnect
1/7
3.15 km away
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RI
Ramu I
1/9
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹78.54 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal Vidyalaya - Mogappair West- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmKoyambedu Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Emerald Builders
1/6
3.61 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹79.45 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationLift
Updated
1w ago
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
3.76 km away
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.72k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SBOA School & Junior College- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmAnna Nagar Tower Metro Station- 1.3 kmSREE AKSHAYAM- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
BR
Bala Realtor
1/3
1.35 km away
New Booking
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2d ago
TB
Thirumalai Builders
1/2
3.82 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Don Bosco Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmThirumangalam Metro Station- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/29
2.99 km away
Resale
S And P Courtyard
RERA
₹69.12 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1311 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sidco Tiny Sector

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
2.61 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in GP Homes Midway Avenue
3.90 kmfrom
₹47.93 L - 1.54 Cr
GP Homes Midway Avenue
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
4.41 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
6.29 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
UR
Unique Reality
1/11
2.47 km away
New Booking
AVR PANSY
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.23k/sq.ft
1482 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
IB
India Builders Ltd
1/4
2.89 km away

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
AB
Asset Build Ventures
1/6
0.5 km away
New Booking
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/14
2.48 km away
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
Updated
5d ago
BR
Bala Realtor
1/5
2.93 km away
New Booking
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
1406 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
IB
India Builders Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of India The Evora Expanse
2.92 km away

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
A
Anandh
1/11
3.76 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4w ago
RP
Raaj Prop Expert
1/3
1.35 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhaktavatsalam Vidyashram CBSE- 0.1 kmThe Madras Medical Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmThirumangalam Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
BR
Bala Realtor
1/6
3.12 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.02k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
1.16 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sidco Tiny Sector

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in GP Homes Midway Avenue
₹47.93 L - 1.54 Cr
GP Homes Midway Avenue
by GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
KH
Kaaviya Homes
1/5
0.96 km away
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Madras Medical Mission HospitalClose to Korattur Bus TerminusClose to SBOA School & Junior College  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Casagrand Sellassure
1/27
1.36 km away
Resale
Casagrand Asta
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RP
Raaj Prop Expert
1/3
1.35 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightPOP FinishingPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
GH
Green Home
1/8
2.07 km away
New Booking
Happy Praneha Gardenia
₹62.69 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPhysically Disabled FriendlyRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
JP
Jagan Pooja Housing
1/12
1.48 km away
New Booking
₹64.05 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPet FriendlyRecently RenovatedFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
SC
Sp Construction Chennai
2.93 km away

3 BHK Flat in Villivakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹93.13 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
Play video
1/29
2.48 km away
Resale
Casagrand Athens
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
1396 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Casagrand Sellassure
1/26
3.77 km away
Verified
Resale
Casagrand Athens
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/21
3.49 km away
New Booking
₹69.56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sidco Tiny Sector, Chennai

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
8,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sidco Tiny Sector, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Deva DCC Adanya
2 BHK Apartment
Korattur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Irasi Magizhaham
3 BHK Apartment
Korattur,Chennai
1.41 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Safe Platina
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Korattur,Chennai
36.83 L-82.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Block A Krishna
2 BHK Apartment
Korattur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbando Gaiety
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padi,Chennai
99.17 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Blossom
2 BHK Apartment
Padi,Chennai
95.5 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of India Mayuri Marvel
3 BHK Apartment
Mogappair,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of India Lakshmi Vrindavan
3 BHK Apartment
Padi,Chennai
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of India Dwaraka Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Anna Nagar West Extension,Chennai
2.6 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of India Dwaraka Darshan
Property
Anna Nagar West Extension,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sidco Tiny Sector, Chennai