Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Leo Vennila Nagar

Sort by:
Relevance
LV
by Leo Housing

Property

Residential project, Leo Vennila Nagar in Chennai is offering units for sale in Sriperumbudur. Possession date of Leo Vennila Nagar is Feb, 1993. Contact for further details. Leo Vennila Nagar is located in Sriperumbudur.Bank financing is approved by the following financial institutions such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Leo Housing is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Chennai are close by to Sriperumbudur and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Leo Vennila Nagar)

PH
Premier Housing & Properties
+ 2 more
1/17
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sriperumbudur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹26.46 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.75 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹34.4 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹37.04 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹39.69 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹42.34 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹47.63 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹52.92 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹63.5 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹79.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
1/12
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sriperumbudur

618 sq.ft Plot
₹20.6 L
701 sq.ft Plot
₹23.36 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
1111 sq.ft Plot
₹37.03 L
1682 sq.ft Plot
₹56.06 L
4536 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
4556 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
AS
A square grand developers
1/17
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sriperumbudur

598 sq.ft Plot
₹17.93 L
3509 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
P
Prasanth
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hayagriva Vidhyashram School- 2.5 kmHotel Rayyan- 0.1 kmKaranthangal Bus Stop- 3.1 km
P
Prasanth
1/4
3.0 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AS
A square grand developers
1/6
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sriperumbudur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹14.94 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹17.43 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.92 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹21.16 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹22.41 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹24.9 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹27.39 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹29.88 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹32.37 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.49k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
P
Prasanth
1/3
6.6 kms away
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharishi Vidya Mandir, Irungattukottai- 5.2 kmMuscat bakery & Restaurants- 0.1 kmMannur Bus Stop...+ More
P
Prasanth
1/6
6.6 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BH
Budget Housing And Properties
1/7
0.2 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Sriperumbudur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹8.4 L
615 sq.ft Plot
₹8.61 L
638 sq.ft Plot
₹8.93 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1508 sq.ft Plot
₹21.11 L
1525 sq.ft Plot
₹21.35 L
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹21.53 L
1588 sq.ft Plot
₹22.23 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹22.74 L
1631 sq.ft Plot
₹22.83 L
1663 sq.ft Plot
₹23.28 L
1738 sq.ft Plot
₹24.33 L
1755 sq.ft Plot
₹24.57 L
1893 sq.ft Plot
₹26.5 L
1933 sq.ft Plot
₹27.06 L
1963 sq.ft Plot
₹27.48 L
2165 sq.ft Plot
₹30.31 L
2375 sq.ft Plot
₹33.25 L
2388 sq.ft Plot
₹33.43 L
2664 sq.ft Plot
₹37.3 L
2 BHK Villa
₹8.4 L - 42.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SP
Surendran P
1/6
0.3 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sriperumbudur

151 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
242 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
250 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
302 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
350 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
450 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2023
PF
Poojaa Foundation Pvt. Ltd.
1/12
0.3 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sriperumbudur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
638 sq.ft Plot
₹11.47 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹11.52 L
680 sq.ft Plot
₹12.24 L
687 sq.ft Plot
₹12.36 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹12.96 L
755 sq.ft Plot
₹13.59 L
772 sq.ft Plot
₹13.9 L
790 sq.ft Plot
₹14.22 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹14.57 L
835 sq.ft Plot
₹15.02 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹15.84 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹16.02 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹16.2 L
910 sq.ft Plot
₹16.38 L
933 sq.ft Plot
₹16.79 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1017 sq.ft Plot
₹18.31 L
1019 sq.ft Plot
₹18.34 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹18.36 L
1056 sq.ft Plot
₹19 L
1090 sq.ft Plot
₹19.62 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹19.78 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
1141 sq.ft Plot
₹20.54 L
1179 sq.ft Plot
₹21.22 L
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹21.31 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹21.87 L
1263 sq.ft Plot
₹22.73 L
1308 sq.ft Plot
₹23.54 L
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹24.96 L
1459 sq.ft Plot
₹26.26 L
3001 sq.ft Plot
₹54.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
VF
VR FOUNDATION
1/11
0.3 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sriperumbudur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹17.59 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹26.39 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹32.98 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹39.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
DH
DRA Homes
1/8
0.3 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sriperumbudur

590 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
697 sq.ft Plot
₹16.54 L
709 sq.ft Plot
₹16.82 L
817 sq.ft Plot
₹19.39 L
1126 sq.ft Plot
₹26.72 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.48 L
1249 sq.ft Plot
₹29.64 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹30.61 L
1331 sq.ft Plot
₹31.58 L
1371 sq.ft Plot
₹32.53 L
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹33.51 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹34.17 L
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹36.33 L
1607 sq.ft Plot
₹38.13 L
1788 sq.ft Plot
₹42.43 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹42.71 L
1832 sq.ft Plot
₹43.47 L
1886 sq.ft Plot
₹44.75 L
2348 sq.ft Plot
₹55.72 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹55.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.02k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PE
Prime Estate
1/15
0.3 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sriperumbudur

3 BHK Villa
₹51 L - 56 L
4 BHK Villa
₹59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1275 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
RP
Raja Property Developers
1/7
0.3 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sriperumbudur

708 sq.ft Plot
₹19.12 L
873 sq.ft Plot
₹23.57 L
879 sq.ft Plot
₹23.73 L
905 sq.ft Plot
₹24.43 L
921 sq.ft Plot
₹24.87 L
938 sq.ft Plot
₹25.33 L
956 sq.ft Plot
₹25.81 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹27.54 L
1097 sq.ft Plot
₹29.62 L
1135 sq.ft Plot
₹30.63 L
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹36.98 L
1404 sq.ft Plot
₹37.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
PC
Poovai constructions pvt ltd
1/4
0.3 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sriperumbudur

588 sq.ft Plot
₹5.87 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹5.99 L
644 sq.ft Plot
₹6.43 L
660 sq.ft Plot
₹6.59 L
718 sq.ft Plot
₹7.17 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹7.49 L
885 sq.ft Plot
₹8.84 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹9.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹14.87 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹14.98 L
1537 sq.ft Plot
₹15.35 L
1610 sq.ft Plot
₹16.08 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹16.48 L
1725 sq.ft Plot
₹17.23 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹17.98 L
1930 sq.ft Plot
₹19.28 L
1957 sq.ft Plot
₹19.55 L
1968 sq.ft Plot
₹19.66 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹20.98 L
2203 sq.ft Plot
₹22.01 L
2268 sq.ft Plot
₹22.66 L
2455 sq.ft Plot
₹24.53 L
2583 sq.ft Plot
₹25.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Leo Vennila Nagar, Chennai

Irungattukottai
5 people rated this locality
4.4
4,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nenmeli
4,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thodukadu
2,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sengadu
2,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Om Nagar
5,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pennalur, Sriperumbudur
2,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sivanthangal
4,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramanujar Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ayakolathur
4,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pillaipakkam
2 people rated this locality
2.75
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sarala Nagar
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
V.R.P. Chatram
5,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Katchipedu
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vengadu
1 people rated this locality
4
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Subathra Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
DK Naidu Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Barathi Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Govinda Swamy Nagar