More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Thiru Vika Nagar, Thirunindravur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thiru Vika Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Thiru Vika Nagar)

VM
Valli Mayil Properties Pvt Ltd
1/6
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹45.6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹52.44 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹59.28 L
1090 sq.ft Plot
₹62.13 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹68.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GH
GMB Housing
1/18
7.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Avadi, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹37.83 L - 42.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.27 L - 70.55 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹72.33 L - 93.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 681 - 1691 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
1/2
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pattabiram, Chennai

500 sq.ft Plot
₹14.99 L
2900 sq.ft Plot
₹86.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
OM
OM MURUGAN CONSTRUCTION AND PROMOTERS
1/4
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Veppampattu, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹35 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.21 K - ₹4.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 620 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/14
3.2 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingSmart HomeClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/11
3.2 kms away
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/15
3.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St John's Mat.Hr.Sec.School- 1.9 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 0.1 kmThirunin...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thiru Vika Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in GP Homes Cressida Park
2.91 kmfrom
₹15.0 L - 86.97 L
GP Homes Cressida Park
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
Residential Plots Pattabiram, Chennai
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Murugan Luxury Prime Villas
3.25 kmfrom
₹25.0 L - 45.0 L
Om Murugan Luxury Prime Villas
Om Murugan Construction And Promoters
1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Duplexes Veppampattu, Chennai
OM
OM MURUGAN CONSTRUCTION AND PROMOTERS
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in GP Aishwarya Garden 2 O
1.65 kmfrom
₹17.5 L - 52.5 L
GP Aishwarya Garden 2 O
GP Homes
Residential Plots Thirunindravur, Chennai
GH
GP Homes
Developer
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/8
3.3 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St John's Mat.Hr.Sec.School- 0.1 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 0.1 kmThirunin...+ More
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/8
3.3 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
SB
SQFT Builders
1/7
3.5 kms away
₹48.65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
SB
SQFT Builders
1/7
3.5 kms away
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
SB
SQFT Builders
1/7
3.5 kms away
₹50.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
SB
SQFT Builders
1/7
3.5 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
SB
SQFT Builders
1/7
3.5 kms away
₹46.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
SB
SQFT Builders
1/7
3.5 kms away
₹50.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
SB
SQFT Builders
1/7
3.5 kms away
₹48.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Railway Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Thiru Vika Nagar, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in GP Aishwarya Garden 2 O
Residential Plots
Thirunindravur,Chennai
17.5 L-52.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ARC Vivenza
2 BHK Apartment
Pattabiram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Etica Saicharan
3 BHK Apartment
Thirunindravur,Chennai
1.8 Cr-1.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Empire Green Field
Residential Plots
Thirunindravur,Chennai
18.67 L-29.19 L
Residential Lands for Sale in V Square Kannappa Avenue
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Pattabiram,Chennai
40.28 L-60.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Susheela Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Pattabiram,Chennai
59.0 L-89.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in GP Homes Cressida Park
Residential Plots
Pattabiram,Chennai
15.0 L-86.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Harrmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
75.0 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Arbor
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thiruverkkadu,Chennai
1.47 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Ventra
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Kattupakkam,Chennai
1.35 Cr-2.93 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Thiru Vika Nagar, Chennai

Nadukuthagai
4,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft