Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 20, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Thirumullaivoyal? Choose from 6+ new & upcoming projects in Thirumullaivoyal. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Thirumullaivoyal)

SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/7
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
MC
Madras City Properties
1/8
5.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

675 sq.ft Plot
₹33.08 L
962 sq.ft Plot
₹47.14 L
971 sq.ft Plot
₹47.58 L
975 sq.ft Plot
₹47.77 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
1062 sq.ft Plot
₹52.04 L
1112 sq.ft Plot
₹54.49 L
1159 sq.ft Plot
₹56.79 L
1203 sq.ft Plot
₹58.95 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹61.25 L
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹63.55 L
1328 sq.ft Plot
₹65.07 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹68.84 L
1528 sq.ft Plot
₹74.87 L
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹79.63 L
2253 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
13455 sq.ft Plot
₹6.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
VM
Valli Mayil Properties Pvt Ltd
1/6
6.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹45.6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹52.44 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹59.28 L
1090 sq.ft Plot
₹62.13 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹68.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BT
Built Tech Associates
1/13
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93.8 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/3
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹65.08 L - 67.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 980 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
Skyline Home
1/2
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.22k/sq.ftSizes: 1640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
1/6
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Surapet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹55.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1278 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thirumullaivoyal

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
2.84 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Arniyam
2.90 kmfrom
₹65.08 L - 67.13 L
SP Arniyam
Sp Construction Chennai
2 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SP
SP PROMOTERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Propconnect Skyee Apartment
2.90 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr
Propconnect Skyee Apartment
Propconnect Homes
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Homez Navaratna
4.71 kmfrom
₹82.63 L - 1.44 Cr
SP Homez Navaratna
SP Homez
2, 3 BHK Flats Ambattur, Chennai
SH
Sp homez
Seller
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
1/3
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Surapet, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹64 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
1/2
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Surapet, Chennai

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftSizes: 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
P
Propidentity
1/2
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Avadi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹55.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 973 - 1230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
SH
Skyline Home
1/9
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
RR
Royal Realtors
1/11
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mogappair, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2323 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
1/12
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1794 - 2029 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
RC
Rishi Constructions
1/3
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Cholambedu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹34.08 L - 35.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 725 - 750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
VP
Vishwak Properties
1/20
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹44.33 L - 50.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 771 - 883 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
JB
JN Builders Chennai
1/3
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Cholambedu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹49.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
NP
Newry Properties (P) Ltd
1/4
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

780 sq.ft Plot
₹30.81 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹31.6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹35.55 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹47.4 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹71.1 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹98.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Thirumullaivoyal

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Propconnect Skyee Apartment
₹1.2 Cr
Propconnect Skyee Apartment
by Propconnect Homes
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RS RJ Flats Block 2
₹55.25 L - 83.07 L
RS RJ Flats Block 2
by RS Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Surapet, Chennai
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
Seller
SD
Samprathy Developers LLP
1/22
1.5 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Avadi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹29.57 L - 33.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹33.88 L - 36.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.65 L - 39.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 768 - 1032 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
AB
AB Builders
1/2
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Cholambedu, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹27.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.95 L - 39.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 551 - 786 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
NP
Newry Properties (P) Ltd
1/36
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K - ₹7.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 577 - 1162 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches