Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Thirupachur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
K Venkatramana
1/2
Resale
₹45.72 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1524 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 7.9 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 4.1 kmD-Mart - Tiruvallur- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AR
Anbu Realtors
Residential Lands for Sale in Anbu Kamatchi Amman Nagar

Residential Land / Plots in New Thiruppachur

1603 sq.ft Plot
₹11.22 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹12.25 L
1932 sq.ft Plot
₹13.52 L
2195 sq.ft Plot
₹15.37 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
2513 sq.ft Plot
₹17.59 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹700.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014