More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 385

Flats for Sale in Thirutheri R.F., Chennai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thirutheri R.F.? Housing.com offers 16+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thirutheri R.F.. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Thirutheri R.F.. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thirutheri R.F., Chennai - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1057 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Amanambakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1421 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Amanambakkam, Chennai
Residential Plot (601 sq.ft)
₹6.61 L
Mahindra World City, Chennai
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
Mahindra World City, Chennai
Mahindra Green Estates (700 sq.ft)
₹36.75 L - 1.26 Cr
Mahindra World City, Chennai
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹11.95 L
Daga Nagar, Chettipunyam
Residential Plot (700 sq.ft)
₹8.75 L
J C K Nagar, Chengalpattu
Residential Plot (690 sq.ft)
₹10.34 L
Mahindra World City
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L
Mahindra World City, Chennai
Residential Plot (700 sq.ft)
₹8.75 L
Mahindra World City, Chennai
...Read more
PG
Prop Guider
1/2
3.19 km away
New Booking
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/2
3.19 km away
New Booking
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
3
360degreelandsandhomes
1/5
2.94 km away
Resale
₹6.61 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vikas Mantra Public School- 0.1 kmJeevan Sumyuktha Hospitals Private Limited- 0.1 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DA
Dream Assets
1/4
1.83 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahindra World School- 0.1 kmJeevan Sumyuktha Hospitals Private Limited- 0.1 kmSouthern R...+ More
Updated
4d ago
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/7
1.53 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahindra World City, Chennai

700 sq.ft Plot
₹36.75 L
747 sq.ft Plot
₹39.22 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹39.38 L
759 sq.ft Plot
₹39.85 L
931 sq.ft Plot
₹48.88 L
999 sq.ft Plot
₹52.45 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹59.33 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹62.37 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹70.88 L
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹72.08 L
1590 sq.ft Plot
₹83.47 L
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹90.41 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹91.88 L
1844 sq.ft Plot
₹96.81 L
1991 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
2051 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2065 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2270 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.25k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3w ago
Vanavil Estate
1/9
1.92 km away
New Booking
₹11.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahindra World School- 2.7 kmJeevan Sumyuktha Hospitals Private Limited- 3.1 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Metr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DA
Dream Assets
1/4
3.53 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹8.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Renga Hospital- 0.1 kmSouthe...+ More
Updated
5d ago
IH
Impulse Homes And Lands
1/4
1.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹10.34 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thirutheri R.F.

Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Spring Dale
4.63 kmfrom
₹11.37 L - 55.65 L
Sameera Spring Dale
Sameera Groups
Residential Plots Chengalpattu, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Spring Tide
0.90 kmfrom
₹73.0 L - 87.0 L
Urbanrise Spring Tide
Urbanrise
3 BHK Flat Mahindra World City, Chennai
CP
Connection Point
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Aqualily
₹87.31 L - 2.16 Cr
Mahindra Aqualily
Mahindra Lifespaces
3, 4 BHK Villas Thirutheri R.F., Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Lakewoods
2.73 kmfrom
₹87.35 L - 1.15 Cr
Mahindra Lakewoods
Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Mahindra World City, Chennai
PP
Patrick Prem Kumar
Seller + 1 more
DA
Dream Assets
1/4
1.83 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
DA
Dream Assets
1/4
1.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹8.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
DA
Dream Assets
1/4
1.83 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SM
Sri Matru Promoter
1/4
1.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹14.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SM
Sri Matru Promoter
1/4
1.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹18.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AB
Asset Build Ventures
1/6
2.9 km away
New Booking
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys Higher Secondary School- 3.3 kmSree Renga Hospital- 3.3 kmSouthe...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/18
2.63 km away
New Booking
Sameera Chengai Crown City Phase I
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityInternal RoadsSecurity Guards

Ready to Move Projects around Thirutheri R.F.

Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Spring Dale
₹11.37 L - 55.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Aqualily
₹87.31 L - 2.16 Cr
Mahindra Aqualily
by Mahindra Lifespaces
3, 4 BHK Villas
Thirutheri R.F., Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Lakewoods
₹87.35 L - 1.15 Cr
Mahindra Lakewoods
by Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mahindra World City, Chennai
PP
Patrick Prem Kumar
Seller + 1 more
LH
LYCAA HOMES
1/4
3.64 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹21.74 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VP
Vinayak Promoters
1/4
3.65 km away
New Booking
₹22.48 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2044 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Renga Hospital- 0.1 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SM
Sri Matru Promoter
1/4
1.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹16.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
902 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
VP
Vinayak Promoters
1/3
3.65 km away
New Booking
₹13.89 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1263 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
VP
Vinayak Promoters
1/4
3.65 km away
New Booking
₹14.88 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1353 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Vanavil Estate
1/7
2.9 km away
New Booking
₹9.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys Higher Secondary School- 3.3 kmSree Renga Hospital- 3.3 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Vanavil Estate
1/7
2.9 km away
New Booking
₹9.26 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Srinivasan
Owner
1/23
2.78 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Mahindra Happinest
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
DA
Dream Assets
1/4
1.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
IF
I Five Housing
1/8
2.44 km away
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Thirutheri R.F., Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Aqualily
3, 4 BHK Villas
Thirutheri R.F.,Chennai
87.31 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Sylvan County Villa
4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Thirutheri R.F.,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Sylvan County
3, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
Thirutheri R.F.,Chennai
1.17 Cr-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Aqualily
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Thirutheri R.F.,Chennai
31.96 L-48.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Aqua Vista Phase 2
Property
Thirutheri R.F.,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Aqualily Phase 2C2
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Thirutheri R.F.,Chennai
87.01 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Aqualily Phase 2C2 Blocks C7 & C8
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Thirutheri R.F.,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rose Garden Mahindra Aquality
Property
Thirutheri R.F.,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JECS Aqualily
1 BHK Apartment
Thirutheri R.F.,Chennai
24.99 L-26.84 L

Popular Locality for sale around Thirutheri R.F., Chennai

5,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,275