Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Victory Valley Phase V

Sort by:
Relevance
VV
by A Victory Home

Residential Plots

12

Victory Victory Valley Phase V promises configurable residential plots at Thirukazhukundram for those who dream of constructing their own homes without any constraints or limits. The plot sizes available range between 1,500 square feet to 2,400 square feet and are currently under ready-for-registration status. Key amenities built into this project are landscaped gardens, jogging tracks, a children's play area and other similar facilities. The project site is well-connected to other parts of the city via a reliable public transport network. The nearest railway centre is the Singaperumal Kovil Railway station. An area which is developing fast, Thirukazhukundram is poised to be a planned residential area....Read more
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
Victory Valley Phase V
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Southern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Metro Station- 15.3 km
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Victory Valley Phase V)

UH
Urbando Housing Pvt Ltd
1/20
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chinna Irumbedu

662 sq.ft Plot
₹17.21 L
762 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
825 sq.ft Plot
₹21.44 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹25.94 L
1075 sq.ft Plot
₹27.94 L
1137 sq.ft Plot
₹29.55 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.19 L
1296 sq.ft Plot
₹33.68 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹33.79 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹35.24 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹37.43 L
1576 sq.ft Plot
₹40.96 L
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹41.66 L
1694 sq.ft Plot
₹44.03 L
1715 sq.ft Plot
₹44.57 L
1821 sq.ft Plot
₹47.33 L
1946 sq.ft Plot
₹50.58 L
2247 sq.ft Plot
₹58.4 L
2257 sq.ft Plot
₹58.66 L
2370 sq.ft Plot
₹61.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Mahadevan R
Owner
1/13
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
2321 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Marys Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmHotel Rayyan- 0.1 kmPondur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
P
PROPLEAF
+ 3 more
1/28
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chinna Irumbedu

600 sq.ft Plot
₹13.19 L
861 sq.ft Plot
₹18.93 L
915 sq.ft Plot
₹20.12 L
1004 sq.ft Plot
₹22.08 L
1086 sq.ft Plot
₹23.88 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹25.57 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹29.82 L
1578 sq.ft Plot
₹34.7 L
1762 sq.ft Plot
₹38.75 L
2196 sq.ft Plot
₹48.29 L
2216 sq.ft Plot
₹48.73 L
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹51.13 L
2604 sq.ft Plot
₹57.26 L
4844 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
6517 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
AV
A Victory Home
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Tirukalukundram

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹8.63 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹9.2 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹9.78 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹10.35 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹13.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹575.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
Ashok
Owner
1/10
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Southern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Metro Station- 14.8 km
SA
Sigaram Associates
1/5
2.2 kms away

1 BHK Villa in Tirukalukundram

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 540 - 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
NP
Narpavi Property Developers Private Limited
1/12
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Tirukalukundram

646 sq.ft Plot
₹12.27 L
710 sq.ft Plot
₹13.48 L
964 sq.ft Plot
₹18.31 L
1004 sq.ft Plot
₹19.07 L
1061 sq.ft Plot
₹20.15 L
1074 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
1079 sq.ft Plot
₹20.49 L
1146 sq.ft Plot
₹21.76 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹21.84 L
1152 sq.ft Plot
₹21.88 L
1214 sq.ft Plot
₹23.05 L
1219 sq.ft Plot
₹23.15 L
1288 sq.ft Plot
₹24.46 L
1663 sq.ft Plot
₹31.58 L
1715 sq.ft Plot
₹32.57 L
1882 sq.ft Plot
₹35.74 L
1920 sq.ft Plot
₹36.46 L
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹38.28 L
2030 sq.ft Plot
₹38.55 L
2085 sq.ft Plot
₹39.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
RH
Repute Homes
1/3
3.6 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Thandarai, Chengalpattu

2 BHK Villa
₹23.99 L - 32.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 1026 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2019
HV
Hygrevar Ventures
1/9
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Tirukalukundram

516 sq.ft Plot
₹8.59 L
540 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
621 sq.ft Plot
₹10.35 L
730 sq.ft Plot
₹12.16 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹13.33 L
888 sq.ft Plot
₹14.79 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹14.99 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹18.74 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.99 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹20.99 L
1396 sq.ft Plot
₹23.26 L
1442 sq.ft Plot
₹24.02 L
1665 sq.ft Plot
₹27.74 L
1724 sq.ft Plot
₹28.72 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Victory Valley Phase V, Chennai

Navalur R.F.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Katur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vazhuvathur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Tirukalukundram
1 people rated this locality
5
4,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Keerapakkam
4,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pakkam, Cheyyur
4,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thandarai, Chengalpattu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Echur
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
K.nelvoy
4,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ECR Vayalur
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Neikuppi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chinna Irumbedu
3,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Melapattu
4,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mullikulathur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vallipuram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kunnappattu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pulikundram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.