More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Tirumalairajapuram, Avadi, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tirumalairajapuram? Housing.com offers 12+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tirumalairajapuram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tirumalairajapuram, Avadi, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Villa (810 sq.ft)
₹33.9 L
Avadi, Chennai
1 BHK Flat (558 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Avadi, Chennai
Residential Plot (1365 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Avadi, Chennai
6 BHK Villa (2640 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Avadi, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Avadi, Chennai
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Avadi, Chennai
Residential Plot (1344 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Avadi, Chennai
1 BHK Flat (778 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Avadi, Chennai
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Avadi, Chennai
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Avadi, Chennai
...Read more
VH
VARUN HOMES
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹33.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
Karthick
Owner
1/9
Resale
VGN Ernest
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
558 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidyalaya - Paruthipattu- 3.8 kmSaveetha Dental College And Hospitals- 6.6 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAva...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Rajni
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
2640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nazareth Matriculation Higher Secondary School.- 0.1 kmDeepam Eye Hospital- 0.9 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAvadi...+ More
Aelvan
Owner
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Jul, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Lakshmipathi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Avadi for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tirumalairajapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
6.21 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in MS Susheela Avenue
1.23 kmfrom
₹34.04 L - 71.92 L
MS Susheela Avenue
MS Developers
Residential Plots Avadi, Chennai
MD
MS DEVELOPERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Samrueham
4.98 kmfrom
₹86.45 L - 1.21 Cr
SP Samrueham
Sp Construction Chennai
2, 3 BHK Flats Ambattur, Chennai
SP
SP PROMOTERS
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Meenakshi Enclave
5.71 kmfrom
₹32.07 L - 65.6 L
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 778 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Akshara Flats, Avadi for Rs. 3500000
Resale
Akshara Flats
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
778 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal New Gen School - Medavakkam- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 0.1 kmCoal Barbecues- 0.1 kmGrand Square- 0.1 ...+ More
Sundararajan.S
Owner
2700 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Avadi, Chennai
Resale
₹59.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: