More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2652

Flats for Sale in Tirusulam, Chennai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tirusulam? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tirusulam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tirusulam, Chennai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1337 sq.ft)
₹80.22 L
Nanmangalam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1516 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Kovilambakkam, Chennai
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Perumal Nagar Extension, Old Pallavaram
2 BHK Flat (916 sq.ft)
₹59.54 L
Nanmangalam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1336 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Subhash Nagar, Chromepet
2 BHK Flat (1010 sq.ft)
₹80.37 L
Nanmangalam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Thiruvalluvar Nagar, Keelkattalai
3 BHK Flat (1194 sq.ft)
₹89.55 L
Sadasivam Nagar, Madipakkam
Green Muthamizh (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr
Madipakkam, Chennai
Residential Plot (1920 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Malangananda Puram, Pallavaram
...Read more
S
Sivdenarchitects
Play video
1/10
3.57 km away
New Booking
₹80.22 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadLift
Updated
1w ago
MH
MD Homes
1/11
3.39 km away
New Booking
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
2w ago
SYED UNUS ALI
1/2
1.61 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 3.8 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 6.8 kmAdyar Ananda Bh...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MH
MD Homes
1/8
3.57 km away
New Booking
₹59.54 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
916 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
GE
GOLD EARTH PROPERTIES
1/17
3.48 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1336 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
3d ago
AR
Adhithya Realty
1/17
3.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹80.37 L
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadClose to Metro StationClose to Velammal New Ge...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Prabhu
1/5
2.15 km away
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
RH
Royal Homes
1/11
3.41 km away
New Booking
₹89.55 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1194 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tirusulam

Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna
1.67 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr
Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna
Vikaans Shelters
2 BHK Flat Nanganallur, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Ivy Towers
2.05 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.81 Cr
NCC Ivy Towers
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovilambakkam, Chennai
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Aeropolis
2.32 kmfrom
₹75.0 L - 1.04 Cr
DAC Aeropolis
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Pallavaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Sastha
2.34 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr
Vikaan Sai Sastha
Vikaans Shelters
2 BHK Flat Madipakkam, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
GN
Green Nest
1/16
2.86 km away

2 BHK Independent Floor in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.31k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Ramesh Subbaiah
Owner
1920 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pallavaram, Chennai
1.76 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 3.9 kmAdyar Ananda Bhava...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AV
Arthvedastar Vizag Realty
1/6
3.02 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹39.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.07 L - 62.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.63 L - 81.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/13
3.57 km away
Verified
Resale
₹66.44 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Velammal New Gen School - MedavakkamLift
Updated
1d ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/23
2.33 km away
New Booking
Viva Vision
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MH
MD Homes
1/7
3.39 km away
New Booking
₹57.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4d ago
VB
Vijay Builders Nanganallur
1/11
1.68 km away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Nanganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
SH
SCC Homes
Play video
1/7
3.58 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹77.33 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1018 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
RR
RV REALTY
1/12
2.85 km away
New Booking
Palace Sai Upendra
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
814 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station
Updated
5d ago
Sunil
Owner
1/15
2.64 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
RB Bagya Elite
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Tirusulam

Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vibrant
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Viva Vibrant
by Viva Housing
3 BHK Flat
Pallavaram, Chennai
VH
Viva Housing
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
Chromepet, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
HF
Home Finders Property Services
1/11
3.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St.Thomas Mount Metro StationLiftPower Backup
YC
Yadhav Constructions
1/14
3.8 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1923 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AR
Adhithya Realty
1/15
3.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹76.12 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFalse CeilingClose to Metro StationClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P
Prabhu
Play video
1/10
2.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
RI
Royal Icon Builder
1/8
2.71 km away
Verified
New Booking
Royal Raghav Flats
₹79.17 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVastu CompliantLiftClose to Narayana e-Te...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RI
Royal Icon Builder
1/8
3.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹60.61 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
Mathavan
1/9
3.04 km away
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
PH
PRABHA HOMES
1/2
2.72 km away
New Booking
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
TV
True Value Housing
1/7
3.09 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
RI
Royal Icon Builder
1/17
2.15 km away
Verified
New Booking
Royal Raghav Flats
₹59.67 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadClose to...+ More
Updated
3w ago
P
Prabhu
Play video
1/11
2.8 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Tirusulam, Chennai

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Tirusulam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of LCS City LCS Prabhupuri
Property
Tirusulam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KF Palace
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Tirusulam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madras Estates Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Tirusulam,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tirusulam, Chennai

9,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Meenambakkam
1 people rated this locality
5
8,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pallavaram
24 people rated this locality
4.1
8,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Old Pallavaram
1 people rated this locality
5
9,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nanganallur
9 people rated this locality
4.11
13,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Keelkattalai
5 people rated this locality
4.04
8,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madipakkam
116 people rated this locality