Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Tirusulam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Tirusulam? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Tirusulam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Madras Estates Residency (1020 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tirusulam, Chennai
KF Palace (800 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tirusulam, Chennai
...Read more
ME
Madras Estates
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Tirusulam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2015
Updated
1w ago
TA
Thiru. A.Akbar Ali

2 BHK Flat in Tirusulam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Tirusulam)

VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/10
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
UR
Unique Reality
+ 1 more
1/3
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹64.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AR
AYMAR REAL ESTATE
+ 3 more
1/21
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DD
DAC Developers
1/32
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 94.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/6
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1056 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/24
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tirusulam

Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna
1.67 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr
Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna
Vikaans Shelters
2 BHK Flat Nanganallur, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Poornimaa
1.81 kmfrom
₹64.8 L - 91.15 L
Eeshani Poornimaa
Eeshani Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Pallavaram, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Ivy Towers
2.05 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.81 Cr
NCC Ivy Towers
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovilambakkam, Chennai
AR
AYMAR REAL ESTATE
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Aeropolis
2.32 kmfrom
₹75.0 L - 1.04 Cr
DAC Aeropolis
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Pallavaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/5
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/18
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/64
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 52.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 2 more
1/29
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 929 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/25
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal

2 BHK Flat
₹62.15 L - 73.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.35 L - 91.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 914 - 1348 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AP
ACS Promoters
1/7
4.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.53 L - 46.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
VF
Viceroy Foundations
1/5
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹71.83 L - 83.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 837 - 1098 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1231 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
AP
ACS Promoters
1/8
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai

2 BHK Flat
₹56.58 L - 67.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.53 L - 95.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1380 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Tirusulam

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Freedom Homes Royal Blue
₹68.04 L - 77.26 L
Freedom Homes Royal Blue
by Freedom Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats
Pallavaram, Chennai
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Signet Crest
₹60.48 L - 87.36 L
Signet Crest
by Signet Foundations
2, 3 BHK Flats
Pallavaram, Chennai
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
PH
Pride Housing
1/8
1.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/4
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹68.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 945 - 1073 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/5
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.01 L - 87.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 864 - 1248 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
PH
Pride Housing
1/15
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
821 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadPower BackupEarthquake Resistant...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Tirusulam, Chennai

Ambedkar Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rajakilpakkam
6,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Tirusulam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of LCS City LCS Prabhupuri
Property
Tirusulam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KF Palace
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Tirusulam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madras Estates Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Tirusulam,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tirusulam, Chennai

Zamin Pallavaram
9,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Meenambakkam
1 people rated this locality
5
8,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pallavaram
24 people rated this locality
4.1
8,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Old Pallavaram
1 people rated this locality
5
9,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nanganallur
9 people rated this locality
4.11
13,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Keelkattalai
5 people rated this locality
4.04
8,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pazhavanthangal
10,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ullagaram
9,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manikandan Nagar
10,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madipakkam
116 people rated this locality
3.45
7,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft