More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2667

Flats for Sale in Tirusulam, Chennai - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tirusulam? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tirusulam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tirusulam, Chennai - Page 9 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Rose Nagar, Kovilambakkam
2 BHK Flat (926 sq.ft)
₹69.45 L
Sadasivam Nagar, Madipakkam
4 BHK Villa (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Nanmangalam, Chennai
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Subhash Nagar, Chromepet
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Malangananda Puram, Pallavaram
2 BHK Flat (887 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Sadasivam Nagar, Madipakkam
2 BHK Flat (952 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Sadasivam Nagar, Madipakkam
2 BHK Flat (955 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Sakthi Nagar, Kovilambakkam
3 BHK Flat (1171 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
Balaiah Garden, Madipakkam
Residential Plot (1497 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Sakthi Nagar, Kovilambakkam
...Read more
RI
Royal Icon Builder
1/8
3.47 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadClose to Metro StationClos...+ More
MH
MAJESTIC HOMES
1/10
3.41 km away
New Booking
₹69.45 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
Aravindvnr
1/11
3.57 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
AR
ABR Reality
1/2
3.48 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.C.S Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 1.9 kmAirport Metro Station- 6.1 kmAdyar Ana...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Jayaraman Ganapathi
Owner
1/7
1.78 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhava...+ More
Updated
3d ago
P
Prabhu
1/2
3.41 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPrivate Garden/TerracePower BackupLift
TV
True Value Housing
1/11
3.68 km away
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tirusulam

Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna
1.67 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr
Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna
Vikaans Shelters
2 BHK Flat Nanganallur, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Ivy Towers
2.05 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.81 Cr
NCC Ivy Towers
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovilambakkam, Chennai
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Aeropolis
2.32 kmfrom
₹75.0 L - 1.04 Cr
DAC Aeropolis
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Pallavaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Sastha
2.34 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr
Vikaan Sai Sastha
Vikaans Shelters
2 BHK Flat Madipakkam, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
TV
True Value Housing
1/11
3.09 km away
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1171 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
GE
GOLD EARTH PROPERTIES
1/2
3.68 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1497 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 1.3 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 1.4 kmZone by The Park Hotel, Chennai- 0.6 kmGrand Squ...+ More
P
Prabhu
Play video
1/10
2.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
SY
SAI YUVAN PROPERTIES
1/4
3.48 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLiftClose to Railway Station
Updated
3d ago
P
Prabhu
Play video
1/9
2.15 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
923 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/14
2.32 km away
New Booking
Eeshani Narmadha
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1136 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
VV
Vertex Vision
1/8
3.59 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 4.3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhava...+ More
AR
ABR Reality
1/4
1.78 km away
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RI
Royal Icon Builder
1/9
3.47 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
1009 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Tirusulam

Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vibrant
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Viva Vibrant
by Viva Housing
3 BHK Flat
Pallavaram, Chennai
VH
Viva Housing
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
Chromepet, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
P
Prabhu
Play video
1/8
2.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
RI
Royal Icon Builder
1/14
3.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
916 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadClose to Bus StopClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Prabhu
1/20
2.86 km away
New Booking
Grand Adore
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
P
Prabhu
Play video
1/7
2.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
TV
True Value Housing
1/9
2.1 km away
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
TV
True Value Housing
1/12
3.09 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
VIGNESH
Owner
3.55 km away
Resale
LAKSHMI VILLA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jun, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.6 kmAnna Nagar Tower Metro Station...+ More
Updated
2w ago
S
Sivdenarchitects
Play video
1/7
2.15 km away
New Booking
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadLift
Updated
1w ago
PC
PRANAV CIVIIL TECH
1/3
3.48 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MP
Mercury Properties
3.41 km away
New Booking
₹79.29 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
886 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RR
RV REALTY
1/18
3.45 km away
Resale
V Square Avenue
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreRecently Renovated
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Tirusulam, Chennai

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Tirusulam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of LCS City LCS Prabhupuri
Property
Tirusulam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KF Palace
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Tirusulam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madras Estates Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Tirusulam,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tirusulam, Chennai

9,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Meenambakkam
1 people rated this locality
5
8,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pallavaram
24 people rated this locality
4.1
8,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Old Pallavaram
1 people rated this locality
5
9,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nanganallur
9 people rated this locality
4.11
13,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Keelkattalai
5 people rated this locality
4.04
8,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madipakkam
116 people rated this locality