Urbando Housing Pvt Ltd1/25Urbando Gaiety RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Padi 2 BHK Flat₹99.17 L - 99.45 L3 BHK Flat₹1.14 Cr - 1.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026 Updated 5d agoContact
gobroker1/134.0 kms awayZero BrokerageBuilt Chandana Towers RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur 2 BHK Flat₹90.95 L - 98.79 L3 BHK Flat₹1.24 Cr - 1.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
Rajarathnam Construction + 1 more1/154.7 kms awayZero BrokerageRC Meadows RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolathur 2 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.38 Cr - 1.42 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr - 1.61 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 1880 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
CRCircle Realtor1/316.3 kms awayZero BrokerageDRA Infinique RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam 3 BHK Flat₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031Contact
PROPLEAF + 2 more1/176.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSIS Florence RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur 2 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027Contact
Navin's Housing & Properties + 1 more1/166.5 kms awayZero BrokerageNavins Mayura Gardens RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam 2 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Casagrand Builder Private Limited + 4 more1/416.6 kms awayZero BrokerageCasagrand Mercury RERA2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Perambur 2 BHK Flat₹1 Cr - 1.09 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.32 Cr - 1.8 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.12 Cr5 BHK Flat₹3.4 Cr - 3.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 3952 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
KKaizen1/132.4 kms awayKaizen Mangal RERA3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East 3 BHK Flat₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd1/134.5 kms awayPushkar Sri Vidya RERA3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam 3 BHK Flat₹2.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027Contact
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd1/46.7 kms awayPushkar The Bloomingdale RERA3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet 3 BHK Flat₹3.8 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹5.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
PROPLEAF1/292.2 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Arc RERA4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Anna Nagar 4 BHK Flat₹5.96 Cr - 6.17 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹6.01 CrAvg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 2981 - 3086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
gobroker + 1 more1/472.9 kms awayZero BrokerageCasagrand Medora RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur 2 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.61 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1947 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
DHDreamy Homes + 1 more1/343.5 kms awayZero BrokerageTVS Emerald Luxor RERA3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Anna Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹2.95 Cr - 5.15 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.5 Cr - 6.15 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹7.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.04 K - 20.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1842 - 3379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028Contact
PROPLEAF1/493.7 kms awayZero BrokerageAppaswamy Skylon RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Koyambedu 3 BHK Flat₹3.05 Cr - 3.46 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.51 Cr - 4.51 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1969 - 2887 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
RRRoyal Realtors1/64.2 kms awayZero BrokerageKKR Sapphire 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Arumbakkam 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.89 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.09 CrAvg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1456 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
SPSP PROMOTERS 1/34.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSP Arniyam 2 BHK Flat in Ambattur 2 BHK Flat₹65.08 L - 67.13 LAvg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 980 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
SPSP PROMOTERS 1/34.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSP Samrueham 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur 2 BHK Flat₹86.44 L3 BHK Flat₹1.12 Cr - 1.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 1422 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
The Property Mechaniks 1/55.2 kms awayZero BrokerageAvatar Emerald 3 BHK Flat in Saligramam 3 BHK Flat₹1.33 Cr - 1.62 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1105 - 1352 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026Contact
PHPride Housing1/145.2 kms awayZero BrokerageVNR Hywinds RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Vanagaram 2 BHK Flat₹77.12 L - 80.05 L3 BHK Flat₹96.97 L - 1.09 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 1053 - 1491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Home Konnect + 1 more1/246.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSPR The Sky Tower 1 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur 2 BHK Flat₹1.28 Cr - 1.39 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 1543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
PROPLEAF1/146.5 kms awayZero BrokerageAmara Ahaana RERA4 BHK Flat in Kilpauk 4 BHK Flat₹10.62 Cr - 12.43 CrAvg. Price: ₹23.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 4530 - 5300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact