Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Township Projects in Kannivaakam Village, Arungal, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kannivaakam Village)

U
Urbanrise
1/9
3.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Moolakazhani

1 BHK Flat
₹26.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.52k/sq.ftSizes: 480 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
UG
Unitech Group
1/14
5.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Rattinamangalam

2 BHK Flat
₹24.75 L - 25.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
P
Purvaland
1/5
5.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Guduvancheri

3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
IP
Insta Prop
1/4
5.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Guduvancheri

600 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kannivaakam Village, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Shankari
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Guduvancheri, Chennai
29.98 L-85.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of 24K
2 BHK Apartment
Perumanttunallur,Chennai
51.77 L-52.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Empire Qube
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perumanttunallur,Chennai
34.05 L-78.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Diamond House
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Guduvancheri,Chennai
23.37 L-50.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Suncity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vandalur, Chennai
59.0 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Glenmere
3 BHK Villa
Thaiyur,Chennai
1.34 Cr-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Aria
2 BHK Apartment
Tambaram, Chennai
53.0 L-53.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Jarvis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Siruseri,Chennai
77.0 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Cassia
4, 5 BHK Villas
Ottiyambakkam,Chennai
2.3 Cr-2.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The World of Joy