More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1215

Flats for Sale in VGP Uthandi Layout, Uthandi, Chennai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in VGP Uthandi Layout? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in VGP Uthandi Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in VGP Uthandi Layout, Uthandi, Chennai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1300 sq.ft)
₹75.4 L
Semmancheri
4 BHK Flat (2370 sq.ft)
₹1.64 Cr
TNHB, Sholinganallur
DAC Prathyangira (1258 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L - 2.34 Cr
Sholinganallur, Chennai
Residential Plot (4796 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Akkarai, Panaiyur, Sholinganallur
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Vaithiyalingam Nagar, Sholinganallur
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr
New Kumaran Nagar, Sholinganallur
2 BHK Villa (1000 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Navalur
2 BHK Flat (962 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Sholinganallur
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Kanathur, Uthandi
3 BHK Flat (1433 sq.ft)
₹91.7 L
Kanathur Reddikuppam, Chennai
...Read more
EH
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/4
1.87 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School, Sholinganallur- 3.7 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam...+ More
SH
Skyline Home
1/27
2.65 km away
New Booking
Casagrand Cloud 9
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
2370 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DD
DAC Developers
1/28
2.56 km away

2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.13 Cr - 2.2 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PP
Property PlayBook
1/23
3.33 km away
Verified
New Booking
Creations Diadem
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaLiftPower Backup
MP
MADRAS PROPERTIES
1/3
3.68 km away
New Booking
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School, Sholinganallur- 0.6 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam...+ More
SD
Sambaha Developers
1/6
3.53 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play Area

Zero Brokerage Projects around VGP Uthandi Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Bliss
0.35 kmfrom
₹78.66 L - 1.12 Cr
Sidharth Bliss
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uthandi, Chennai
SF
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Voora One Sea
3.16 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Voora One Sea
Voora Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kanathur Reddikuppam, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Altius
3.49 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 7.35 Cr
Brigade Altius
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sholinganallur, Chennai
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Signature Towers
3.62 kmfrom
₹84.22 L - 1.21 Cr
NCC Signature Towers
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sholinganallur, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
GH
Garnet Homes
Play video
1/34
3.42 km away
New Booking
TCP Altura
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
962 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLiftPower Backup
SH
Surya Homes
1/4
0.56 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School, Sholinganallur- 0.1 kmPhysio Pulze- 7.3 kmMGM Dizzee World- 0.1 kmTHE MARINA MALL- 0.1 km
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/35
3.16 km away
New Booking
Voora One Sea
RERA
₹91.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1433 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
HO
Home Of Services
1/14
1.88 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Propleaf
1/4
1.88 km away
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School, Sholinganallur- 3.4 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chennai- 7 kmThoondil T...+ More
Updated
2d ago
PX
Prop Xplore
1/25
0.95 km away
New Booking
Adityaram Nagar Phase 5
RERA
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School, Sholinganallur- 3.5 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chennai- 7.1 kmThoondil...+ More
Sashi
Owner
1/29
2.56 km away
Resale
DAC Prathyangira
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propworth Realty
1/5
3.33 km away
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.2 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chennai- 2.8 km  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Sant Saran Gupta
Owner
1/29
2.25 km away
Resale
DLF Gardencity
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
2079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed

Ready to Move Projects around VGP Uthandi Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Malles Adhika
₹60.91 L - 87.23 L
Malles Adhika
by Malles Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Preetha Park Avenue
₹78.59 L - 1.1 Cr
Preetha Park Avenue
by Preetha Foundation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
B
Balaji
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
by BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sholinganallur, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 6 more
PR
Propworth Realty
1/4
3.33 km away
New Booking
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SH
Staar Homes
1/7
3.5 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Navalur, Chennai

910 sq.ft Plot
₹51.87 L
945 sq.ft Plot
₹53.87 L
953 sq.ft Plot
₹54.32 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹54.72 L
965 sq.ft Plot
₹55.01 L
996 sq.ft Plot
₹56.77 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹58.71 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹62.7 L
1135 sq.ft Plot
₹64.69 L
1436 sq.ft Plot
₹81.85 L
2 BHK Villa
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
AH
Acre Home
1/24
2.8 km away
New Booking
Olympia Opaline
RERA
₹73.17 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/24
1.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Akshaya Tango
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
EH
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/4
3.08 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hiranandani Upscale School- 0.1 kmSUPREME SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmMGM Dizzee World- 0...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AG
Adityaram Group
1/6
1.74 km away

Residential Land / Plots in J Nagar, Chennai

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.84 Cr
4800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
PG
Prop Guider
1/4
3.33 km away
New Booking
₹3.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
3952 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated CommunityFire Fighting System
Updated
3d ago
NI
NPV INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
1/8
3.53 km away
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationGated CommunityNatural LightVastu Compliant
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/55
2.65 km away

4 BHK Flat in Sholinganallur, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/25
3.62 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
6d ago
GH
Green Home
1/20
2.79 km away
New Booking
MGP Sriya
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MallRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around VGP Uthandi Layout, Chennai

9,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.37%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around VGP Uthandi Layout, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uthandi,Chennai
78.66 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Holachennai
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villaments
Sholinganallur,Chennai
76.0 L-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Prathyangira
2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sholinganallur,Chennai
98.0 L-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Skylantis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Semmancheri,Chennai
1.18 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Cloud 9
4 BHK Apartment
Sholinganallur,Chennai
1.64 Cr-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreenivasa Krishnalaya
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sholinganallur,Chennai
84.15 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Silicon Valley Phase 2
Property
Semmancheri,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreeram Maheshwari Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Sholinganallur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Signature Towers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sholinganallur,Chennai
84.22 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Doshi Risington 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karapakkam,Chennai
1.01 Cr-1.66 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around VGP Uthandi Layout, Chennai

Uthandi
9 people rated this locality
4.49
8,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Semmancheri
17 people rated this locality
4.24
8,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panaiyur, Sholinganallur
10 people rated this locality
4.28
13,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
13,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sholinganallur
14 people rated this locality