Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Independent Villas for Sale in Secretariat Colony, Tiruvancheri, Selaiyur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
D
Deepa
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Selaiyur

2 BHK Villa
₹99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.14 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
2w ago
HH
HP Homes
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
3077 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2d ago
HH
HP Homes
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
3566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2d ago
Aravindvnr
1/7
New Booking
Vishnu Royal Villas
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1791 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Aravindvnr
1/7
New Booking
Vishnu Royal Villas
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Aravindvnr
1/7
New Booking
Vishnu Royal Villas
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
2875 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
CR
Campus Reality
1/3
New Booking
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Secretariat Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Ananterra
1.79 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 2.18 Cr
ATH Ananterra
Asset Tree Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas Selaiyur, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sameera Haven Crest
2.26 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 1.05 Cr
Sameera Haven Crest
Sameera Groups
2, 3 BHK Villas Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Saradeuz Encanto
5.55 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Saradeuz Encanto
Saradeuz Infrastructures Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Perumbakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S And P The Address
6.31 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 2.2 Cr
S And P The Address
S&P Foundation Private Limited
3 BHK Villa Mambakkam, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Aravindvnr
1/7
New Booking
Vishnu Royal Villas
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
2115 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shree Sastha Homes
1/22

3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur

3 BHK Villa
₹78.99 L - 80.21 L
4 BHK Villa
₹83.25 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
HH
HP Homes
1/2

3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.13 Cr - 1.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K - ₹6.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
LH
Libra Homes
1/12

3 BHK Villa in Selaiyur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.21k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
C
CityLiferealty
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Selaiyur

3 BHK Villa
₹86 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.62k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025