Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Erumaiyur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Erumaiyur)

Shazma Mehabhub
Owner
1/6
4.9 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alwin International Public School, Padappai- 3.7 kmDeepam Hospital- 10.3 kmMadurai Sri New Balaji Bhavan- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER ...+ More
Jaishankar
Owner
1/5
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Sai International School- 0.5 kmPREM SCANS- 6.6 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP- 0.1 km
Bala G
Owner
1/17
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Budding Minds International School- 1.6 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 5 kmKovai Kitchen, Mudichur Tambaram Corporation- 0.1 kmMan...+ More
S Ramamoorthy
Owner
1/11
2.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vels Global School, Tambaram, Chennai- 0.1 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 4 kmNattarasan- 0.1 kmMudichur Junction Bus Stop- 2.1 km...+ More
A Balamurugan
Owner
1/21
2.4 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri. S. Badalchand Sugankavur Chordia Vivekananda Vidyalaya Tambaram Corporation- 0.1 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 4.1 kmNattarasan- ...+ More
Aarthy
Owner
1/20
2.4 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
923 sq.ft
Balaji
Owner
1/13
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alwin International Public School, Padappai- 5.4 kmKalam Hot Kitchen A/c, Mudichur Tambaram Corporation- 0.1 kmPushpagiri Road ...+ More
Mr.Veerasamy
Owner
1/9
2.7 kms away
₹54.31 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alwin International Public School, Padappai- 0.1 kmKovai Kitchen, Mudichur Tambaram Corporation- 0.1 kmPushpagiri Road Junction...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/19
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
CSI Corley Higher Secondary School- 2.9 kmHindu Mission Hospital- 0.5 kmVB World by Namma veedu Vasanta Bhavan- 0.1 kmSant...+ More
SENTHIL Kumar
Owner
1/2
3.3 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alwin International Public School, Padappai- 0.1 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 0.1 kmNattarasan- 0.1 kmNatesan School Bus Stop- 0...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Erumaiyur, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Avita Sri Gayathri Doctors Nest
Residential Plots
Erumaiyur,Chennai
11.73 L-25.2 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SMA Roja Nagar
Residential Plots
Erumaiyur,Chennai
1.87 L-7.69 L

Popular Locality for sale around Erumaiyur, Chennai

Manimangalam
12 people rated this locality
4.45
7,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Naduveerapattu
5,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Poonthandalam, Sriperumbudur
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Puducheri, KAnchipuram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Somangalam
10 people rated this locality
4.46
6,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Royappa Nagar
5,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharkast
4,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramji Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
BLB MS Subbulaksmi Nagar
5,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thundalkalani
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.