Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 43 of 43

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Kundrathur, Chennai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
SRK
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kundrathur, Chennai
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmJIP Multi Speciality Hospital- 7.4 kmAirport Metro Station- 11.3 kmVasantha Viha...+ More
ASKAR ALI BAIG
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 920 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kundrathur for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Uppendran
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 896 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kundrathur for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
896 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmBHANU HOSPITAL- 7 kmAirport Metro Station- 10.4 kmVasantha Vihar- 0.4 km
Updated
1d ago
Subeer Afrin Afrin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1418 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kundrathur for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1418 sq.ft
Nisha
Owner
1/5
Resale
VRC Kunrathur Smart City
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmSankara Eye Hospital- 7 kmAirport Metro Station- 10.1 kmVasantha Vihar- 0.2 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Dinesh Deena Construction
Owner

Photos under screening...

₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmJIP Multi Speciality Hospital- 5.8 kmAirport Metro Station- 9.7 kmVasantha Vihar...+ More
Sivakumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2450 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kundrathur for Rs. 12800000
Resale
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Feb, 2024
Possession status
Nearby: