Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 32 of 32

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Porur, Chennai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Porur)

Sri Sabari Ayyan Enterprises
Owner
1/20
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lalaji Memorial Omega International School- 1.1 kmCIPACA Healthcare Services Private Limited- 4 kmAirport Metro Station- 8 km  ...+ More
Sri Sabari Ayyan Enterprises
Owner
1/16
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
604 sq.ft
Mr Ashok
Owner
1/25
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
2435 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Lalaji Memorial Omega International School- 0.1 kmCIPACA Healthcare Services Private Limited- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Srinivasan P
Owner
1/8
4.4 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RISHS International School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 16.2 kmParadise Biryani | Kattupakkam- 0....+ More
Paulson Alexander
Owner
1/8
5.4 kms away
₹51.7 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
634 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCIPACA Healthcare Services Private Limited- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 0.1 km  •...+ More
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Porur, Chennai

Chettiar Agaram
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karambakkam
5,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Porur Gardens
7,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Samayapuram
8,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sakthi Nagar
10,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.39%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Porur, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in VGN Grandeur
Residential Plots
Porur,Chennai
1.44 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Prospera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Porur,Chennai
84.0 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram 122 West
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Porur,Chennai
59.89 L-93.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Le Palais
3 BHK Apartment
Porur,Chennai
86.86 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Green Enclave
1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Porur,Chennai
68.77 L-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SIS Florence
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Porur,Chennai
1.03 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kochar Gagan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Porur,Chennai
57.97 L-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Balmandaisa
2, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Porur,Chennai
1.03 Cr-3.18 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Aranya
Residential Plots
Porur,Chennai
85.35 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Platina
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Porur,Chennai