Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Y Block, Anna Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
MD
MCB Developers Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of MCB Developers Marvel

1, 2 BHK Flats in Anna Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Y Block)

RC
Rajarathnam Construction
+ 1 more
1/15
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolathur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 1880 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/5
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/21
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/40
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 3952 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
KB
KG Builders
+ 1 more
1/22
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Egmore

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
G
gobroker
1/13
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur

2 BHK Flat
₹90.95 L - 98.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
1/29
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹77.82 L - 79.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.28 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1066 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2032

Zero Brokerage Projects around Y Block

Gallery Cover Pic of RC Meadows
4.19 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.61 Cr
RC Meadows
Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kolathur, Chennai
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
4.29 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Aum Griha
4.73 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 7.45 Cr
Navins Aum Griha
Navin's Housing & Properties
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Thousand Lights, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
4.80 kmfrom
₹1.0 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.0 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet

3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
K
Kaizen
1/13
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/14
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
BS
Blucon Superstructures
1/10
6.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 96.05 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1382 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
DH
Dreamy Homes
+ 1 more
1/34
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Anna Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 5.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 6.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.04 K - 20.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1842 - 3379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
RR
Royal Realtors
1/6
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Arumbakkam

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1456 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
1/29
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
The Arc
RERA

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Anna Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹5.96 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 2981 - 3086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
P
PROPLEAF
1/49
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koyambedu

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.51 Cr - 4.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1969 - 2887 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Y Block, Chennai

V Block
25,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
H Block
17,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ranganathan Garden
18,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block AJ
19,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thangam Colony
15,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Y Block, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Luxor
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Anna Nagar, Chennai
2.95 Cr-7.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of India Temple Residency