Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

RERA Certified Projects in Fathima Nagar, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
LA
Lands and Lands
1/38
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹87.57 L - 93.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
2w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/25
New Booking
Infinium Lotus Meadows
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manchester International School24*7 SecurityGated Community
Abdul Jabbar P
Owner
1/47
Resale
Elysium Casa Del Sol
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
TR
Terra Realtors
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Fathima Nagar

1750 sq.ft Plot
₹44.24 L
1789 sq.ft Plot
₹45.23 L
1871 sq.ft Plot
₹47.3 L
1880 sq.ft Plot
₹47.53 L
1918 sq.ft Plot
₹48.49 L
1931 sq.ft Plot
₹48.82 L
1960 sq.ft Plot
₹49.55 L
1963 sq.ft Plot
₹49.62 L
2065 sq.ft Plot
₹52.2 L
2132 sq.ft Plot
₹53.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.53k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
Rabiya Thul Bhasria
Owner
1/18
Resale
Infinium Lotus Meadows
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymKids AreaWater Supply
SD
Sree Daksha
1/15

3 BHK Villa in Fathima Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
EP
Elysium Properties
1/12

3 BHK Villa in Fathima Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹95.58 L - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K - 4.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Fathima Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of MUH 49 Phase 2
1.18 kmfrom
₹68.0 L - 91.15 L
MUH 49 Phase 2
Unitd Living Space
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
UL
Unitd Living Space
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshanya Synchrony
2.70 kmfrom
₹62.98 L - 86.08 L
Eeshanya Synchrony
Eeshanya Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Ascentia
3.21 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Casagrand Ascentia
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adhya
3.34 kmfrom
₹60.89 L - 63.37 L
Adhya
Purnaya Developers Private Limited
2 BHK Flat Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
GP
Greens Property Developers and P and K Realtors
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Fathima Nagar

115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3755 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
KP
KR Properties
1/25

Residential Land / Plots in Fathima Nagar

540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request