More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 139

Flats for Sale in Sindhya Nagar, Durg - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sindhya Nagar? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sindhya Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sindhya Nagar, Durg - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹22.75 L
Shankar Nagar, Durg
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Patan, Durg
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹40.5 L
Pulgoan
4 BHK Independent House (3200 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Shankar Nagar, Durg
1 BHK Independent House (572 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Shankar Nagar, Durg
3 BHK Flat (969 sq.ft)
₹19.5 L
Shankar Nagar, Durg
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Gokul Nagar
Residential Plot (2250 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Dhanora
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Hari Nagar, Katulbod
2 BHK Independent House (1070 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Borsi Colony, Borsi
...Read more
X
XpertARC
1/2
2.51 km away
Resale
₹22.75 L
Avg. price: ₹947.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingSmart HomePark Facing
Updated
6d ago
TC
Takeswar Chauhan
1/18
5.54 km away
New Booking
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Meadows School - Durg, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmTripti Res...+ More
Pranjalojha66
Owner
1/3
2.51 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/6
2.51 km away
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.01k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
6d ago
Neeraj Kumar Sahuu
1/48
6.17 km away
New Booking
Wallfort Mangalam City
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
TC
Takeswar Chauhan
1/4
6.16 km away
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPatel Complex- 0.1 km
Siddharth Mehta
Owner
1/7
1.21 km away
Resale
Harshil Royal
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
Priyanka Singh
1/11
3.91 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
Trimurti Housing
Owner
1/3
3.91 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
P Mohan
Owner
4.02 km away
Resale
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg R...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Vivek Chandrakar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Borsi for Rs. 4800000
4.02 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Yuvraj Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Borsi for Rs. 4200000
3.91 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
TC
Takeswar Chauhan
1/12
3.48 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Meadows School - Durg, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's P...+ More
Omprakash Sharma
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pulgoan, Durg
5.54 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Ayush
Owner
1/30
3.9 km away
Resale
Rishabh City Prime
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
Susham Ganveer
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Meenakshi Nagar for Rs. 15000000
3.89 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Susham Ganveer
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Nehru Nagar for Rs. 9500000
5.93 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Rama Verma
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dhanora, Durg
6.16 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
3w ago
Sidharth
Owner
1/6
3.91 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Mukesh Gupta
1/20
4.4 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
TC
Takeswar Chauhan
1/13
3.91 km away
New Booking
₹15.01 L
Avg. price: ₹675.00/sq.ft
2223 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TC
Takeswar Chauhan
1/15
4.47 km away
New Booking
₹35.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sindhya Nagar, Durg

Gallery Cover Pic of Dinesh Universal Housing
2, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sindhya Nagar,Durg
25.3 L-42.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sindhya Nagar, Durg

Katulbod
1 people rated this locality
5
2,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Borsi
1 people rated this locality
5
3,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11%
Fall in last 1 Year