More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 139

Flats for Sale in Sindhya Nagar, Durg - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sindhya Nagar? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sindhya Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sindhya Nagar, Durg - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Gokul Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹20.5 L
Adarsh Nagar, Durg
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Satnain Para, Katulbod
4 BHK Independent House (3300 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Sindhya Nagar
2 BHK Flat (825 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Sindhya Nagar
Residential Plot (1100 sq.ft)
₹13.2 L
Borsi Colony, Borsi
Residential Plot (1070 sq.ft)
₹12.31 L
Dhanora
1 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Godhi
4 BHK Independent House (2909 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr
Vidyut Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (920 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Bamleshwari Colony
...Read more
Vasha Sahu
1/34
6.57 km away
New Booking
Wallfort Mangalam City
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Meadows School - Durg, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmTripti Res...+ More
Rajiv
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Adarsh Nagar for Rs. 2050000
3.48 km away
Resale
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.64k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Meadows School - Durg, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's P...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Jitender Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Katulbod for Rs. 5500000
0.61 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Hudco, Bhilai- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Gauri Shankar Sahare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sindhya Nagar for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Hudco, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure V...+ More
P V V KISHORE
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 825 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sindhya Nagar for Rs. 2900000
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
SURAJ JAISWAL
1/15
4.02 km away
New Booking
Galaxy Heights
RERA
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg R...+ More
Om Parkash
Owner
1070 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dhanora, Durg
6.16 km away
Resale
₹12.31 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPatel Complex- 0.1 km
Gunadhar Sinha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Godhi for Rs. 2500000
22.93 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
B
BidDeal
1/9
3.3 km away
Resale
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
2909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
Ashok
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 920 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bamleshwari Colony for Rs. 3200000
4.47 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1...+ More
B V R Srinivas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1530 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Borsi for Rs. 4000000
4.02 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.61k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
TC
Takeswar Chauhan
1/12
6.16 km away
New Booking
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhartendu Gautam
Owner
1/9
4.4 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Devendra Yadav
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bamleshwari Colony, Durg
4.45 km away
Resale
₹21.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vaishali
Owner
4.12 km away

Photos under screening...

₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ANKIT THAKUR
Owner
1/14
1 km away
Resale
Rajat Homes
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.91k/sq.ft
997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Mukesh Pandit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5000 Sq.ft 9 BHK Independent House for sale in Katulbod for Rs. 10500000
1.71 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Hudco, Bhilai- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restauran...+ More
Sujata Singh
Owner
2173 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Adarsh Nagar, Durg
3.48 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.29k/sq.ft
2173 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Astro Sujata Singh
Owner
3.48 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.29k/sq.ft
2173 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Yogesh Sahu
Owner
2250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Borsi, Durg
4.4 km away
Resale
₹29.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gurav
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Borsi, Durg
4.4 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹933.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Anubhav Agrawal
Owner
1/14
2.27 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
B
BidDeal
1/8
3.91 km away
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Vaibhav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Katulbod for Rs. 9500000
0.82 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Heritage International Public School- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
TC
Takeswar Chauhan
1/9
3.91 km away
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹733.00/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mukesh Gupta
1/18
3.91 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopVastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Shubhamnirmalkar26
Owner
1.78 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sindhya Nagar, Durg

Gallery Cover Pic of Dinesh Universal Housing
2, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sindhya Nagar,Durg
25.3 L-42.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sindhya Nagar, Durg

Katulbod
1 people rated this locality
5
2,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Borsi
1 people rated this locality
5
3,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11%
Fall in last 1 Year