Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK Flats for Sale in New Industrial Township, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in New Industrial Township? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (New Industrial Township)

Himanshu Bhatnagar
Owner
1/6
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Grand Columbus International School and little Columbus- 0.1 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Faridabad- 0.1 kmOld Faridabad Metro Sta...+ More
AG
Adore Group
1/14
4.8 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 86

1 BHK Flat
₹29.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 344 - 645 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
Netravati
Owner
5.4 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eicher School- 0.5 kmAsian Institute of Medical Sciences (Asian Hospital)- 0.1 kmSector 28 Metro Station- 6.4 kmDomino's P...+ More
SI
S3 Infrabuild LLP
1/15
5.6 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 85

1 BHK Flat
₹26.74 L - 26.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.5 L - 54.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 316 - 646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
EM
Emerald MDPS Llp
1/12
6.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 88

1 BHK Flat
₹29.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 380 - 644 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
AS
Agrasain Space
1/21
6.9 kms away

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 70

1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 642 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
Bunty
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 480 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 48 for Rs. 1500000
2.1 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John's School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital - Best Hospital in Faridabad- 0.1 kmOld Faridabad Metro Station- 5 kmHald...+ More
Atish Mandal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 50 for Rs. 1800000
2.2 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIDYA MANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Faridabad- 0.1 kmEscorts Mujesar Metro Station- 3.8 kmBrijwasi ...+ More
BHARAT
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 580 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 19 for Rs. 2000000
3.7 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.8 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec-19, Faridabad- 0.6 kmBadkal Mor Metro Station- 1.5 kmSanjha Chulha Rest...+ More
Vipin Pathak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 320 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 55 for Rs. 1250000
5.1 kms away
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Model Sanskriti Senior Secondary School- 1.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgar...+ More
Sunil Saini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 3 for Rs. 3000000
5.5 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Academy Public School- 0.5 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmSant Surdas Metro Station- 5.5 kmHaldiram's...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in New Industrial Township, Faridabad

NIT 3 Block D
5,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aravalli Golf Course
7,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Industrial Township 5
12,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bata A Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
New Industrial Township 1
6,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in New Industrial Township, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Parkside Floors
1, 2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
New Industrial Township,Faridabad
21.32 L-60.32 L

Popular Locality for sale around New Industrial Township, Faridabad

Sector 15A
16,155
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 12
5,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 15
11 people rated this locality
4.53
16,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 11
10 people rated this locality
4.58
8,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 48
5 people rated this locality
4.72
7,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 16A
7 people rated this locality
4.8
17,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 50
6,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 10 DLF
9,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 14
21,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 17
1 people rated this locality