More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Kapoori Colony, Sector 19, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kapoori Colony? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kapoori Colony, Sector 19, Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (3150 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Kapoori Colony, Sector 19
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kapoori Colony)

JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
1/10
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 21C

4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43k/sq.ftSizes: 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
PH
Perfect Homes
+ 7 more
1/19
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 89

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1805 - 2230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
DH
Dhriti Homes
+ 4 more
1/21
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 84

4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.13k/sq.ftSizes: 1561 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
1/8
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Green Field Colony

4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 4050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
TP
The Property Exchange
+ 4 more
1/17
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 83

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84k/sq.ftSizes: 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
KP
Kesar Properties
1/16
2.6 kms away

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 15

4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K - 13.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3150 - 4743 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
KP
Kesar Properties
1/15
3.0 kms away

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 14

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K - 11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3150 - 5400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kapoori Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
2.43 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prosper Epic Homes
4.72 kmfrom
₹1.62 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Prosper Epic Homes
Prosper Buildsquare LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 89, Faridabad
PH
Perfect Homes
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Presidential World
5.46 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr
Adore Presidential World
Adore Buildtech
4 BHK Flat Sector 84, Faridabad
DH
Dhriti Homes
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
5.66 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Green Field Colony, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller

Ready to Move Projects around Kapoori Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
₹3.2 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Green Field Colony, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sethi Smart Floor
₹2.5 Cr
Sethi Smart Floor
by Sethi Estate Agency
3 BHK Flat
Sector 28, Faridabad
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
Seller
L
Livingempire.prop
1/9
0.8 km away
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Marengo Asia Hospitals, FaridabadRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security...+ More
L
Livingempire.prop
1/9
0.8 km away
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.59k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Marengo Asia Hospitals, FaridabadRainwater Harvesting
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kapoori Colony, Faridabad

Gopi Colony
14,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
120.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shastri Colony
7,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kapoori Colony, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumika The Icon
3.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 27A,Faridabad
3.98 Cr-4.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Prosperity Homes
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Faridabad
25.0 L-53.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite 87th Avenue
Property
Sector 87,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tarang Atlantis
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 31,Faridabad
1.42 Cr-2.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prosper Epic Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Faridabad
1.62 Cr-2.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP District
Residential Plots
Sector 84,Faridabad
1.05 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Always Aarvista
Property
Sector 86,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AYKR Villa Amore
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 86,Faridabad
1.85 Cr-1.85 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Amolik Aster Woods
Residential Plots
Sector 98,Faridabad
1.42 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Soha Olive Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nacholi,Faridabad
19.91 L-32.25 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kapoori Colony, Faridabad

Sector 19
3 people rated this locality
4.67
12,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.68%
Rise in last 1 Year