Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Resale properties in Sector 16A, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Sandhu Property And Construction
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
A
Ajayspestateagency
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Escorts Hospital - Best Hospit...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 16A

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
3.46 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
6.82 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Green Field Colony, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KLJ The Imperial
6.90 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 1.56 Cr
KLJ The Imperial
KLJ Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Sector 77, Faridabad
GP
Goyal properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Heights
1.91 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.75 Cr
Omaxe Heights
Omaxe Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 86, Faridabad
NA
NITIN ASSOCIATES
Seller + 1 more
SE
SETHI ESTATE AGENCY
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Grand Columbus International School and little Columbus- 0.7 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Faridabad- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SE
SETHI ESTATE AGENCY
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Old Faridabad Metro Station Bus StopClo...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SE
SETHI ESTATE AGENCY
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago